Derniers Matchs

Finished Matches

vendredi 5 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
559
BR
PSG Academy RJ
US
Valeo FC
19:30 23-Torre - 23 4 - 5 info
585
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
FR
VGA St Maur
19:30 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 0 info
489
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
SC Coimbrões
19:30 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 0 info
490
ES
Roma Luz C.F.
IT
Schalke 0 Quarto
19:30 16-Jamor - 16 5 - 3 info
498
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
GS Carcavelos
19:30 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 1 info
291
ES
MVP Madrid
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
19:00 33-Estádio Estoril - 33 0 - 1 info
544
ES
Promesas Del Norte
ES
Mercedarios
18:10 23-Torre - 23 3 - 2 info
545
PT
CS Marítimo
PT
Real Sport Clube A
18:10 16-Jamor - 16 2 - 1 info
570
US
Sockers FC Chicago
ES
Mercedarios
18:10 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 5 info
571
ID
Indonesia SNT
ES
Promesas Del Norte
18:10 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 2 info
511
PT
UDR Santa Maria
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
18:10 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 1 info
290
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
18:00 33-Estádio Estoril - 33 8 - 1 info
289
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
17:00 33-Estádio Estoril - 33 0 - 5 info
369
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
Marbella FC
17:00 1-Jamor - 1 10 - 4 info
370
SG
Turf City FC
PT
AD Almada 2015
17:00 2-Jamor - 2 5 - 3 info
400
PT
Sport União Sintrense
FR
CFF de Paris
17:00 3-Jamor - 3 8 - 6 info
401
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:00 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 4 info
583
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
US
North American Sda
16:50 23-Torre - 23 6 - 0 info
584
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
FR
VGA St Maur
16:50 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 4 info
632
PT
Sport União Sintrense
GB
Bristol Inner CA
16:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 4 info
496
GB
CM Football Academy
ZA
Rand Central LFA
16:50 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 2 info
497
US
North American Sda
PT
GS Carcavelos
16:50 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 1 info
510
FR
US Lustianos SM
PA
Panama City
16:50 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 3 info
288
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
MVP Madrid
16:00 33-Estádio Estoril - 33 3 - 1 info
300
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
AFD Torre
16:00 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 4 info
301
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Ultimate Madrid
16:00 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 9 info
323
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
16:00 1-Jamor - 1 5 - 1 info
324
PT
SC Salgueiros
FR
Thiais FC
16:00 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 3 info
557
BR
PSG Academy RJ
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:30 23-Torre - 23 3 - 0 info
558
PT
Sport União Sintrense
US
Valeo FC
15:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 2 - 3 info
485
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
UDR Santa Maria
15:30 14-Jamor - 14 6 - 2 info
486
PT
SC Coimbrões
ES
Promesas Del Norte
15:30 15-Jamor - 15 6 - 4 info
487
ES
Roma Luz C.F.
ES
Mercedarios
15:30 16-Jamor - 16 2 - 0 info
488
PT
URD Tires
IT
Schalke 0 Quarto
15:30 24-Dramático - 24 4 - 5 info
519
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
ES
Promesas Del Norte
12:30 34-Estádio Estoril - 34 1 - 2 info
566
US
Sockers FC Chicago
FR
US Lustianos SM F
12:30 15-Jamor - 15 4 - 3 info
569
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
12:30 23-Torre - 23 3 - 2 info
492
GB
CM Football Academy
PT
GDR Fontainhas
12:30 14-Jamor - 14 6 - 5 info
493
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
Futebol Clube Outurela
12:30 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 2 info
494
US
Sockers FC Chicago
US
North American Sda
12:30 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 2 info
495
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
12:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 0 info
398
FR
Thiais FC
ES
Aspe UD
11:30 1-Jamor - 1 2 - 3 info
399
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
11:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 9 info
526
ES
Rayo Vallecano
SE
AIK FF
11:10 34-Estádio Estoril - 34 1 - 2 info
540
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
SC Salgueiros
11:10 14-Jamor - 14 6 - 1 info
541
PT
CF Os Belenenses
ES
Mercedarios
11:10 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 1 info
542
PT
GD Malveira Serra B
PT
CS Marítimo
11:10 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 1 info
543
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
Real Sport Clube A
11:10 23-Torre - 23 2 - 4 info
567
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
ES
Mercedarios
11:10 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 3 info
568
ID
Indonesia SNT
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:10 25-Estoril Praia - 25 4 - 2 info
296
FR
Thiais FC
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
10:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 2 - 3 info
297
PT
AFD Torre
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
10:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 17 - 0 info
298
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
10:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 2 - 7 info
299
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
10:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 5 - 4 info
396
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
PT
Sport União Sintrense
10:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 5 info
397
US
Valeo FC
FR
CFF de Paris
10:30 10-Salesianos - 10 1 - 4 info
533
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
FR
Vga ST Maur
09:50 34-Estádio Estoril - 34 5 - 6 info
579
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
09:50 14-Jamor - 14 5 - 2 info
580
ZA
Rand Central LFA
US
North American Sda
09:50 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 4 info
581
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
09:50 16-Jamor - 16 5 - 3 info
582
FR
VGA St Maur
PT
GDR Fontainhas
09:50 24-Dramático - 24 2 - 1 info
630
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
Sport União Sintrense
09:50 23-Torre - 23 12 - 13 info
631
GB
Bristol Inner CA
BE
A.S Woluwe
09:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 0 info
319
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
09:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 7 - 0 info
320
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
09:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 6 info
321
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
SC Salgueiros
09:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 6 info
322
FR
Thiais FC
RO
A Nana Falemi
09:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 3 - 1 info
367
SG
Turf City FC
PT
GD Malveira Serra
09:30 10-Salesianos - 10 7 - 0 info
368
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
AD Almada 2015
09:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 6 info
553
BR
PSG Academy RJ
UZ
Spartak Tashkent
08:30 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 1 info
554
PT
CA Pêro Pinheiro
PT
GS Carcavelos
08:30 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 4 info
555
PT
Sport União Sintrense
PA
Panama City
08:30 16-Jamor - 16 2 - 0 info
556
BR
Esc Grêmio Fbpa
US
Valeo FC
08:30 23-Torre - 23 6 - 7 info
365
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 0 - 7 info
366
FR
CFF de Paris
ES
Marbella FC
08:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 2 info
648
ES
MVP Madrid
ES
Mercedarios
08:30 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 4 info
649
ES
CD Vasconia
ES
Promesas Del Norte
08:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 2 - 3 info
505
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
GDS de Cascais
08:30 34-Estádio Estoril - 34 4 - 2 info

jeudi 4 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
860
PT
Sport Lisboa Benfica
ES
Rayo Vallecano
08:30 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 1 info
861
PT
Intercontinental
SE
AIK FF
08:30 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 0 - 3 info
865
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
ES
Cde Dragones de Lavapiés
08:30 14-Jamor - 14 23 - 0 info
866
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
08:30 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 4 info
357
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
19:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 2 info
358
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
BR
Péle Academia
19:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 5 - 1 info
362
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
GD Malveira Serra
19:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 8 - 9 info
364
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
AD Almada 2015
19:00 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 4 info
394
US
North American Sda
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
19:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 2 - 4 info
395
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
URD Tires
19:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 0 info
524
ES
Rayo Vallecano
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
18:30 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 1 info
531
ES
Promesas Del Norte
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
18:30 23-Torre - 23 5 - 3 info
532
PT
GD Estoril Praia
FR
Vga ST Maur
18:30 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 3 info
508
PT
UDR Santa Maria
ZA
Rand Central LFA
18:30 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 2 info
388
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
GB
Bristol Inner CA
18:00 1-Jamor - 1 4 - 0 info
389
PT
Sport União Sintrense
PT
SC Salgueiros
18:00 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 1 info
390
US
Valeo FC
PT
Juventude AC
18:00 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 2 info
391
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
Fundação Salesianos
18:00 4-Jamor - 4 5 - 0 info
392
FR
Thiais FC
ES
CD Vasconia B
18:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 5 - 1 info
393
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
18:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 4 - 2 info
518
ES
Promesas Del Norte
GW
Academia Vitalaise
17:10 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 0 info
525
SE
AIK FF
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
17:10 23-Torre - 23 6 - 5 info
645
ES
Mercedarios
CA
North York
17:10 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 2 info
647
ES
Promesas Del Norte
IT
Blackbucks
17:10 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
509
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
Atletico CP
17:10 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 1 info
317
FR
Thiais FC
GB
Pro Touch SA
17:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 5 - 1 info
318
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
RO
A Nana Falemi
17:00 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 3 info
359
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
FR
CFF de Paris
17:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 1 - 2 info
360
ES
Marbella FC
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
17:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 3 - 1 info
361
SG
Turf City FC
ES
Aspe UD
17:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 info
363
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
SC Salgueiros
17:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 4 info
311
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
AB Hondo
16:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 7 - 0 info
312
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
16:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 4 - 3 info
313
BR
Péle Academia
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
16:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 5 - 7 info
314
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
16:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 1 - 4 info
315
SG
EAS Singapore
ES
CD Vasconia
16:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 1 - 3 info
316
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
GS Loures
16:00 10-Salesianos - 10 8 - 1 info
517
PT
GD Estoril Praia
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
15:50 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 1 - 3 info
562
ES
Mercedarios
PT
Sport União Sintrense
15:50 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 6 - 0 info
563
ID
Indonesia SNT
PT
GDS de Cascais
15:50 24-Dramático - 24 7 - 6 info
564
PT
GD Estoril Praia
US
Valeo FC
15:50 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 5 - 0 info
565
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
EE
FC Flora
15:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 1 info
629
BE
A.S Woluwe
FI
HJK
15:50 23-Torre - 23 2 - 1 info
644
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
ES
MVP Madrid
15:50 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 0 - 4 info
646
ES
Aspe UD
ES
CD Vasconia
15:50 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 1 info
503
GW
Aa Bantaba
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
15:50 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 6 info
504
PT
GDS de Cascais
US
Revolution United F.C.
15:50 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 1 info
527
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
CF Benfica
14:30 14-Jamor - 14 5 - 0 info
528
PT
Quintajense Futebol Clube
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
14:30 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 10 info
529
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
14:30 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 4 - 1 info
530
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
14:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 12 - 0 info
626
PT
Atletico CP
PT
GDS de Cascais
14:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 1 - 5 info
627
PT
Sport União Sintrense
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
14:30 23-Torre - 23 4 - 2 info
628
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
GB
Bristol Inner CA
14:30 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 2 info
506
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
URD Tires
14:30 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 3 - 0 info
507
PT
AFD Torre
PA
Panama City
14:30 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 0 - 2 info
516
GW
Academia Vitalaise
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
12:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
520
ES
Rayo Vallecano
PT
GD Estoril Praia
12:30 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
521
PT
Sport Lisboa Benfica
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
12:30 15-Jamor - 15 10 - 11 info
522
SE
AIK FF
FR
Vga ST Maur
12:30 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 1 info
523
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
ZA
Rand Central LFA
12:30 24-Dramático - 24 7 - 0 info
539
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
Real Sport Clube A
12:30 23-Torre - 23 3 - 4 info
561
FR
US Lustianos SM F
GB
Bristol Inner CA
12:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 0 info
376
US
Valeo FC
5F 12:30 1-Jamor - 1 3 - 0 info
377
ES
AB Hondo
PT
Juventude AC
12:30 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 8 info
378
FR
CFF de Paris
5E 12:30 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 0 info
379
PT
Fundação Salesianos
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
12:30 4-Jamor - 4 14 - 0 info
380
FR
Thiais FC
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
12:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 6 - 2 info
381
ES
CD Vasconia B
BR
PSG Academy RJ
12:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 3 info
382
ES
Aspe UD
5C 12:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info
383
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta B
12:30 8-Jamor - 8 5 - 4 info
384
US
North American Sda
5B 12:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 3 - 0 info
385
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
ZA
Rand Central LFA
12:30 10-Salesianos - 10 4 - 1 info
386
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
5A 12:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 info
387
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
PT
URD Tires
12:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 2 info
353
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
11:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 7 - 1 info
354
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Ua Povoense
11:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 6 - 2 info
355
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
U Mucifalense
11:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 7 - 5 info
356
PT
AD Almada 2015
PT
Fundação Salesianos
11:30 10-Salesianos - 10 4 - 1 info
372
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
AU
Red Devils FA
11:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 5 - 2 info
373
KR
Jo Young Jeung SA
GB
Bristol Inner CA
11:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 1 - 3 info
374
PT
Sport União Sintrense
5G 11:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info
375
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
GDS de Cascais
11:30 8-Jamor - 8 8 - 7 info
513
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:10 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 7 - 8 info
514
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
ES
Ultimate Madrid
11:10 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 6 - 4 info
536
ES
Mercedarios
ES
Aspe UD
11:10 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 3 - 0 info
550
PT
Sport União Sintrense
PT
SC Salgueiros
11:10 15-Jamor - 15 8 - 7 info
551
PA
Panama City
PT
Academia Alcoitão
11:10 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 0 info
560
US
Sockers FC Chicago
PT
Juventude AC
11:10 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 0 info
578
FR
US Lustianos SM E
PT
GDR Fontainhas
11:10 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 0 - 13 info
642
US
Sockers FC Chicago
CA
North York
11:10 23-Torre - 23 0 - 2 info
643
IT
Blackbucks
PT
UD Valonguense
11:10 24-Dramático - 24 2 - 1 info
502
PT
AD Camacha
US
Revolution United F.C.
11:10 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 4 info
345
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
10:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 2 - 0 info
346
PT
Atletico CP
FR
CFF de Paris
10:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 0 - 4 info
347
ES
Marbella FC
FR
US Lustianos SM B
10:30 1-Jamor - 1 6 - 3 info
348
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 0 info
349
SG
Turf City FC
PT
CS Marítimo B
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 1 info
350
ES
Aspe UD
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 1 info
351
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
ES
CD Vasconia
10:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 8 - 0 info
352
PT
GD Malveira Serra
US
Valeo FC
10:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 9 - 8 info
515
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
09:50 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 4 - 0 info
535
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
SC Salgueiros
09:50 23-Torre - 23 0 - 2 info
538
PT
CS Marítimo
ES
AB Hondo
09:50 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 0 info
547
BR
PSG Academy RJ
ES
CD Vasconia
09:50 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 2 - 0 info
549
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
AFD Torre
09:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 2 - 0 info
552
PT
GD Malveira Serra A
US
Valeo FC
09:50 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 4 info
574
PT
AFD Torre
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
09:50 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 1 - 4 info
575
US
North American Sda
PT
CF os Bucelenses
09:50 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 7 - 1 info
577
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
09:50 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 5 - 1 info
499
ES
Ultimate Madrid
GW
Aa Bantaba
09:50 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 2 info
500
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
UD Valonguense
09:50 15-Jamor - 15 5 - 4 info
501
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
Soccer Scalabis
09:50 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 0 info
305
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
09:30 10-Salesianos - 10 9 - 0 info
306
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
09:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 1 - 5 info
307
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
09:30 8-Jamor - 8 2 - 0 info
308
ES
Aspe UD
PT
GS Loures
09:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 1 - 3 info
309
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
GB
Pro Touch SA
09:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 1 - 4 info
310
RO
A Nana Falemi
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 1 info
343
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
Estoril AC
09:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 5 - 0 info
344
BR
Péle Academia
PT
AFD Torre
09:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 1 info
534
ES
Promesas Del Norte
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
08:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
537
PT
Ua Povoense
PT
GD Malveira Serra B
08:30 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 0 - 4 info
292
FR
Thiais FC
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
08:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 7 - 2 info
548
UZ
Spartak Tashkent
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
08:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 2 - 0 info
293
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
08:30 8-Jamor - 8 5 - 8 info
294
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
Fair Play FA S
08:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info
295
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
PT
Estoril AC
08:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 0 info
303
ES
AB Hondo
PT
Estoril AC
08:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 5 - 4 info
304
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
FR
US Lustianos SM
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 5 - 0 info
573
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
08:30 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 0 info
576
PT
UD Valonguense
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
08:30 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 4 info
341
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
ES
CD El Palo
08:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 info
342
US
DMCV Sharks
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
08:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 6 - 7 info
624
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
08:30 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 2 - 0 info
625
FI
FC Honka
FI
HJK
08:30 23-Torre - 23 3 - 5 info

mercredi 3 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
480
PT
GS Loures
FR
Thiais FC
19:30 1-Jamor - 1 2 - 4 info
481
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
19:30 2-Jamor - 2 4 - 0 info
486
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
ES
AB Hondo
19:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 2 info
487
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
19:30 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 1 info
872
PT
Quintajense Futebol Clube
ES
Promesas Del Norte
18:40 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 1 info
873
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
18:40 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 1 info
878
PT
CF Benfica
FR
Vga ST Maur
18:40 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 4 info
879
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
18:40 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 2 info
526
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
ES
Marbella FC
18:30 8-Jamor - 8 1 - 4 info
527
PT
AD Almada 2015
PT
CS Marítimo B
18:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 1 info
566
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
CD El Palo
18:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 info
567
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
18:30 7-Jamor - 7 2 - 3 info
594
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
18:30 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 10 info
595
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
GB
Bristol Inner CA
18:30 1-Jamor - 1 3 - 0 info
622
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
18:30 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 4 info
623
PT
Fundação Salesianos
AU
Red Devils FA
18:30 10-Salesianos - 10 5 - 2 info
438
PT
Academia Sporting Turcifal
PL
Comt Coaching Club
18:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 4 info
439
PT
Fair Play FA S
PT
GDS de Cascais
18:30 9-Jamor - 9 0 - 3 info
516
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
CD Vasconia
17:30 1-Jamor - 1 3 - 1 info
517
PT
AFD Torre
PT
SC Salgueiros
17:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 5 info
800
PT
AFD Torre
ZA
Rand Central LFA
17:30 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 1 info
801
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
Soccer Scalabis
17:30 24-Dramático - 24 2 - 1 info
806
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PA
Panama City
17:30 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 0 info
807
PT
UD Valonguense
PT
AD Camacha
17:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 2 info
556
PT
Estoril AC
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
17:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 0 - 6 info
557
PT
Atletico CP
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
17:30 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 7 info
584
PT
GDS de Cascais
ES
CD Vasconia A
17:30 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 6 info
585
US
Valeo FC
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
17:30 4-Jamor - 4 5 - 1 info
857
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
17:30 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 5 info
863
ES
Cde Dragones de Lavapiés
PT
GD Estoril Praia
17:30 23-Torre - 23 2 - 3 info
612
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
AB Hondo
17:30 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 2 info
613
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta B
US
North American Sda
17:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 3 info
428
PT
Estoril AC
FR
Thiais FC
17:30 8-Jamor - 8 1 - 9 info
429
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
17:30 9-Jamor - 9 2 - 7 info
546
PT
Ua Povoense
BR
Péle Academia
16:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 3 info
547
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
16:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 0 - 1 info
578
PT
Sport União Sintrense
ES
MVP Madrid
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 0 - 5 info
579
PT
Juventude AC
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
16:30 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 2 info
606
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Aspe UD
16:30 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 1 info
607
PT
SC Salgueiros
ZA
Rand Central LFA
16:30 1-Jamor - 1 3 - 0 info
418
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
FR
CFF de Paris
16:30 8-Jamor - 8 5 - 4 info
419
PT
AFD Torre
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
16:30 9-Jamor - 9 6 - 0 info
506
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
Promesas Del Norte
16:30 10-Salesianos - 10 8 - 1 info
507
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
GD Malveira Serra
16:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 11 info
788
FR
US Lustianos SM
US
Revolution United F.C.
16:20 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 0 - 2 info
789
PT
Atletico CP
ES
Ultimate Madrid
16:20 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 5 info
794
PT
URD Tires
GW
Aa Bantaba
16:20 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 3 info
795
PT
UDR Santa Maria
PT
GDS de Cascais
16:20 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 5 info
730
FR
VGA St Maur
ES
Promesas Del Norte
16:20 23-Torre - 23 0 - 2 info
731
PT
Sport União Sintrense
PT
CF os Bucelenses
16:20 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 8 - 0 info
760
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
ES
MVP Madrid
16:20 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 4 info
761
IT
Schalke 0 Quarto
GB
CM Football Academy
16:20 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 2 info
766
PT
GDR Fontainhas
ES
Roma Luz C.F.
16:20 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 5 info
767
PT
UDR Santa Maria
US
Sockers FC Chicago
16:20 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 1 - 0 info
536
PT
Fundação Salesianos
US
DMCV Sharks
15:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 1 - 6 info
537
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
FR
US Lustianos SM B
15:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 8 - 1 info
572
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
ES
CD Vasconia B
15:30 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 1 info
573
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
15:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 13 info
600
PT
URD Tires
KR
Jo Young Jeung SA
15:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 2 info
601
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta A
FR
Thiais FC
15:30 1-Jamor - 1 4 - 1 info
408
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
FR
US Lustianos SM
15:30 8-Jamor - 8 0 - 4 info
409
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
15:30 9-Jamor - 9 4 - 1 info
496
PT
U Mucifalense
ES
Aspe UD
15:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 5 info
497
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
CS Marítimo A
15:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 4 info
772
PT
SC Coimbrões
ES
Mercedarios
15:10 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 0 info
773
ZA
Rand Central LFA
US
North American Sda
15:10 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 0 info
782
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
Promesas Del Norte
15:10 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 2 info
783
PT
Futebol Clube Outurela
PT
URD Tires
15:10 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 1 - 2 info
820
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
ES
MVP Madrid
15:10 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 0 - 5 info
821
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
15:10 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 1 - 3 info
822
ES
Promesas Del Norte
ST
EF de São Tomé
15:10 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 0 info
835
GW
Academia Vitalaise
ES
CF Unión Breñas
15:10 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 3 info
836
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
GD Estoril Praia
15:10 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 2 - 1 info
837
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
Fair Play FA
15:10 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
858
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
Sport Lisboa Benfica
15:10 23-Torre - 23 0 - 7 info
524
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
12:00 1-Jamor - 1 8 - 2 info
525
ES
Marbella FC
PT
AD Almada 2015
12:00 4-Jamor - 4 0 - 2 info
564
FR
US Lustianos SM A
PT
EF Os Belenenses
12:00 2-Jamor - 2 5 - 0 info
565
ES
CD El Palo
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
12:00 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 3 info
859
ES
Rayo Vallecano
PT
Intercontinental
12:00 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 0 info
869
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Quintajense Futebol Clube
12:00 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
875
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
CF Benfica
12:00 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 4 - 2 info
882
PT
Juventude AC
FR
Thiais FC
12:00 23-Torre - 23 4 - 1 info
883
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
PT
UD Valonguense
12:00 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 2 info
436
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
Academia Sporting Turcifal
12:00 8-Jamor - 8 1 - 1 info
437
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
Fair Play FA S
12:00 9-Jamor - 9 3 - 0 info
468
SG
EAS Singapore
ES
Promesas Del Norte
12:00 10-Salesianos - 10 3 - 8 info
469
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
EF Os Belenenses
12:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 6 - 1 info
474
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
GB
Pro Touch SA
12:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 0 info
475
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
SC Salgueiros
12:00 7-Jamor - 7 4 - 2 info
736
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
FR
US Lustianos SM F
12:00 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 0 - 1 info
737
PT
AFD Torre
US
Valeo FC
12:00 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 1 - 1 info
742
PT
GD Estoril Praia
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
12:00 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 6 - 0 info
743
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
GB
Bristol Inner CA
12:00 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 1 info
748
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
EE
FC Flora
12:00 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 1 info
749
PT
GDR Fontainhas
ZA
Rand Central LFA
12:00 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 3 info
514
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
11:00 1-Jamor - 1 4 - 3 info
515
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 2 info
554
US
Valeo FC
PT
Estoril AC
11:00 2-Jamor - 2 5 - 0 info
555
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
Atletico CP
11:00 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 1 info
426
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
PT
Estoril AC
11:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 14 - 1 info
427
FR
Thiais FC
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:00 9-Jamor - 9 1 - 8 info
456
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
FR
US Lustianos SM
11:00 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 5 info
457
PT
Real Sport Clube
BR
Péle Academia
11:00 8-Jamor - 8 2 - 2 info
462
PT
Estoril AC
RO
A Nana Falemi
11:00 10-Salesianos - 10 4 - 4 info
463
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube B
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
11:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 5 - 2 info
890
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
ES
Promesas Del Norte
10:50 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 1 info
891
PT
Atletico CP
BE
A.S Woluwe
10:50 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 5 info
646
PT
EF Os Belenenses
ES
Aspe UD
10:50 23-Torre - 23 1 - 0 info
647
PT
AFD Torre
BR
Esc Grêmio Fbpa
10:50 15-Jamor - 15 2 - 3 info
682
PT
Sport União Sintrense
ES
Mercedarios
10:50 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 4 info
683
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
CA
North York
10:50 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 4 info
688
IT
Blackbucks
ES
Aspe UD
10:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 0 info
689
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
FI
FC Honka
10:50 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 0 info
724
FR
US Lustianos SM E
ES
Mercedarios
10:50 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 0 - 15 info
725
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
US
North American Sda
10:50 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 6 - 0 info
762
ES
Roma Luz C.F.
US
Sockers FC Chicago
10:50 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 1 - 2 info
544
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
Ua Povoense
10:00 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 2 info
545
BR
Péle Academia
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
10:00 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 3 info
620
BR
PSG Academy RJ
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
10:00 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 1 info
621
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
PT
Fundação Salesianos
10:00 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 0 info
416
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
10:00 8-Jamor - 8 0 - 9 info
417
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
AFD Torre
10:00 9-Jamor - 9 8 - 3 info
450
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
ES
Aspe UD
10:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 2 info
451
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
SG
Turf City FC
10:00 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 15 info
504
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
10:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 0 - 0 info
505
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
10:00 10-Salesianos - 10 6 - 0 info
886
PT
CA Pêro Pinheiro
FR
US Lustianos SM
09:40 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 8 - 3 info
887
PT
Real Sport Clube A
PT
CF Os Belenenses
09:40 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 0 - 1 info
640
PT
GD Malveira Serra A
ES
Mercedarios
09:40 23-Torre - 23 2 - 4 info
641
PT
GS Carcavelos
ZA
Rand Central LFA
09:40 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 3 info
652
PT
Academia Alcoitão
UZ
Spartak Tashkent
09:40 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 2 info
653
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
ES
AB Hondo
09:40 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 1 info
658
PT
SC Salgueiros
PA
Panama City
09:40 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 3 info
659
PT
CS Marítimo
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
09:40 15-Jamor - 15 4 - 0 info
676
PT
GDS de Cascais
ES
MVP Madrid
09:40 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 1 - 3 info
677
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
US
Sockers FC Chicago
09:40 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 1 info
712
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
09:40 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 7 - 1 info
713
PT
GDS de Cascais
US
Sockers FC Chicago
09:40 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 1 - 1 info
534
SG
Turf City FC
PT
Fundação Salesianos
09:00 2-Jamor - 2 7 - 1 info
535
US
DMCV Sharks
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
09:00 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 4 info
592
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
09:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 12 - 1 info
593
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
09:00 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 3 info
406
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
09:00 8-Jamor - 8 19 - 0 info
407
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
09:00 9-Jamor - 9 0 - 14 info
444
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
CD Vasconia
09:00 1-Jamor - 1 15 - 0 info
445
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
RO
Valencia A Romenia
09:00 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 3 info
494
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
U Mucifalense
09:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 7 - 2 info
495
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
09:00 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 3 info
817
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
08:30 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 2 info
818
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
08:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 4 - 1 info
819
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
ST
EF de São Tomé
08:30 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 3 - 0 info
832
ES
Ultimate Madrid
GW
Academia Vitalaise
08:30 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 3 info
833
ES
CF Unión Breñas
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
08:30 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 0 - 2 info
834
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Fair Play FA
08:30 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 3 - 0 info
628
PT
GD Malveira Serra B
ES
Promesas Del Norte
08:30 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 1 info
629
PT
SC Salgueiros
BR
PSG Academy RJ
08:30 23-Torre - 23 1 - 3 info
634
PT
Sport União Sintrense
ES
CD Vasconia
08:30 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 1 info
635
PT
Ua Povoense
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
08:30 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 2 - 2 info
694
GB
Bristol Inner CA
ES
CD Vasconia
08:30 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 2 info
695
PT
UD Valonguense
FI
HJK
08:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 1 info

mardi 2 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
829
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
Ultimate Madrid
20:00 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 2 info
855
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
ES
Cde Dragones de Lavapiés
20:00 16-Jamor - 16 21 - 0 info
889
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Atletico CP
20:00 23-Torre - 23 4 - 0 info
711
US
Sockers FC Chicago
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
20:00 24-Dramático - 24 2 - 1 info
610
ES
AB Hondo
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta B
19:45 10-Salesianos - 10 5 - 0 info
771
US
North American Sda
PT
SC Coimbrões
18:50 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 4 info
885
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
Real Sport Clube A
18:50 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 6 info
651
ES
AB Hondo
PT
Academia Alcoitão
18:50 23-Torre - 23 4 - 0 info
758
ES
MVP Madrid
IT
Schalke 0 Quarto
18:50 14-Jamor - 14 1 - 2 info
519
PT
CS Marítimo B
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
18:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 3 info
539
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
Ua Povoense
18:30 5-Jamor - 5 13 - 1 info
599
FR
Thiais FC
PT
URD Tires
18:30 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 1 info
619
AU
Red Devils FA
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
18:30 10-Salesianos - 10 1 - 1 info
489
PT
CS Marítimo A
PT
U Mucifalense
18:30 1-Jamor - 1 5 - 2 info
846
SE
AIK FF
ES
Rayo Vallecano
17:40 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 1 info
854
PT
GD Estoril Praia
FR
Vga ST Maur
17:40 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 2 info
881
FR
Thiais FC
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
17:40 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 6 info
884
US
Valeo FC
PT
CA Pêro Pinheiro
17:40 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 2 info
888
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
17:40 23-Torre - 23 0 - 4 info
686
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:40 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 1 - 0 info
518
ES
Marbella FC
PL
Comt Coaching Club
17:30 5-Jamor - 5 1 - 3 info
582
ES
CD Vasconia A
US
Valeo FC
17:30 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 1 info
583
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
GDS de Cascais
17:30 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 1 info
590
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
FR
CFF de Paris
17:30 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 1 info
591
GB
Bristol Inner CA
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
17:30 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 2 info
608
ES
AB Hondo
US
North American Sda
17:30 10-Salesianos - 10 1 - 2 info
770
ES
Mercedarios
ZA
Rand Central LFA
16:30 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 0 info
781
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Futebol Clube Outurela
16:30 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 2 - 1 info
799
PT
Soccer Scalabis
PT
AFD Torre
16:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 4 - 0 info
570
ES
CD Vasconia B
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
16:30 3-Jamor - 3 11 - 0 info
571
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
16:30 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 2 info
830
PT
GD Estoril Praia
ES
CF Unión Breñas
16:30 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 1 - 0 info
576
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
Juventude AC
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 0 info
577
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
Sport União Sintrense
16:30 1-Jamor - 1 1 - 2 info
618
PT
Fundação Salesianos
BR
PSG Academy RJ
16:30 10-Salesianos - 10 1 - 0 info
880
ID
Indonesia SNT
PT
Juventude AC
16:30 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 0 info
632
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
Ua Povoense
16:30 23-Torre - 23 0 - 2 info
722
ES
Mercedarios
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
16:30 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 2 - 1 info
728
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Sport União Sintrense
16:30 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 4 - 0 info
759
GB
CM Football Academy
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
16:30 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 0 info
764
ES
Roma Luz C.F.
PT
UDR Santa Maria
16:30 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 2 - 1 info
509
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
16:30 5-Jamor - 5 1 - 7 info
765
US
Sockers FC Chicago
PT
GDR Fontainhas
16:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 2 - 1 info
598
KR
Jo Young Jeung SA
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta A
15:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 3 info
604
ES
Aspe UD
PT
SC Salgueiros
15:30 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 0 info
605
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
15:30 3-Jamor - 3 4 - 8 info
404
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
MVP Madrid
15:30 5-Jamor - 5 2 - 1 info
405
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
FR
US Lustianos SM
15:30 7-Jamor - 7 8 - 0 info
478
FR
Thiais FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
15:30 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 6 info
780
CA
DFC Academy
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:20 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 2 - 4 info
798
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
15:20 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 4 info
814
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
ES
Promesas Del Norte
15:20 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 1 - 4 info
815
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
ES
MVP Madrid
15:20 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 2 - 4 info
816
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
ST
EF de São Tomé
15:20 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 0 info
845
PT
Intercontinental
ZA
Rand Central LFA
15:20 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 3 info
639
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
GD Malveira Serra A
15:20 23-Torre - 23 5 - 0 info
687
FI
FC Honka
IT
Blackbucks
15:20 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 6 info
708
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
US
Sockers FC Chicago
15:20 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 0 - 5 info
723
US
North American Sda
FR
US Lustianos SM E
15:20 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 12 - 0 info
729
PT
CF os Bucelenses
FR
VGA St Maur
15:20 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 2 info
813
ES
MVP Madrid
ST
EF de São Tomé
13:10 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 0 info
831
GW
Academia Vitalaise
PT
Fair Play FA
13:10 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 0 info
870
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
GD Estoril Praia
13:10 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
871
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
PT
Quintajense Futebol Clube
13:10 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 1 info
672
ES
MVP Madrid
US
Sockers FC Chicago
13:10 23-Torre - 23 4 - 0 info
532
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
SG
Turf City FC
12:15 3-Jamor - 3 6 - 3 info
533
FR
US Lustianos SM B
US
DMCV Sharks
12:15 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 2 info
542
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
12:15 2-Jamor - 2 4 - 2 info
543
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
BR
Péle Academia
12:15 1-Jamor - 1 4 - 1 info
552
PT
Atletico CP
US
Valeo FC
12:15 5-Jamor - 5 3 - 1 info
553
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
12:15 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 3 info
562
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
FR
US Lustianos SM A
12:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 5 info
563
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
ES
CD El Palo
12:15 10-Salesianos - 10 3 - 0 info
414
PT
AFD Torre
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
12:15 9-Jamor - 9 5 - 1 info
435
PT
GDS de Cascais
PL
Comt Coaching Club
12:15 8-Jamor - 8 0 - 10 info
786
US
Revolution United F.C.
PT
Atletico CP
12:00 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 4 - 0 info
804
PA
Panama City
PT
UD Valonguense
12:00 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 1 info
805
PT
AD Camacha
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
12:00 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 0 info
843
PT
Sport Lisboa Benfica
PT
Intercontinental
12:00 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
644
ES
Aspe UD
PT
AFD Torre
12:00 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 2 - 0 info
657
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
PT
SC Salgueiros
12:00 23-Torre - 23 0 - 2 info
693
FI
HJK
GB
Bristol Inner CA
12:00 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 4 info
701
BE
A.S Woluwe
ES
Promesas Del Norte
12:00 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 2 info
734
FR
US Lustianos SM F
PT
AFD Torre
12:00 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 1 - 1 info
735
US
Valeo FC
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
12:00 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 2 - 0 info
741
GB
Bristol Inner CA
PT
GD Estoril Praia
12:00 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 3 info
512
PT
AFD Torre
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
11:15 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 1 info
513
PT
SC Salgueiros
ES
CD Vasconia
11:15 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 1 info
522
PT
AD Almada 2015
PL
Comt Coaching Club
11:15 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 4 info
523
PT
CS Marítimo B
ES
Marbella FC
11:15 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 7 info
425
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
FR
Thiais FC
11:15 8-Jamor - 8 9 - 0 info
434
PT
Fair Play FA S
ES
Ultimate Madrid
11:15 9-Jamor - 9 0 - 3 info
448
ES
Aspe UD
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
11:15 5-Jamor - 5 7 - 1 info
460
RO
A Nana Falemi
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube B
11:15 10-Salesianos - 10 0 - 5 info
479
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
PT
GS Loures
11:15 7-Jamor - 7 5 - 4 info
485
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
11:15 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 1 info
787
ES
Ultimate Madrid
FR
US Lustianos SM
10:50 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 0 info
792
GW
Aa Bantaba
PT
UDR Santa Maria
10:50 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 0 - 1 info
793
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
URD Tires
10:50 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 3 - 0 info
828
ES
CF Unión Breñas
PT
Fair Play FA
10:50 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 3 - 0 info
627
BR
PSG Academy RJ
PT
GD Malveira Serra B
10:50 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 3 info
633
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
PT
Sport União Sintrense
10:50 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 3 info
638
ES
Mercedarios
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:50 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 10 - 1 info
656
PA
Panama City
PT
CS Marítimo
10:50 23-Torre - 23 1 - 2 info
680
ES
Mercedarios
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
10:50 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 8 - 1 info
700
PT
Atletico CP
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
10:50 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 3 info
718
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
ID
Indonesia SNT
10:50 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 3 info
719
PT
UD Valonguense
FR
Thiais FC
10:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 4 - 0 info
611
US
North American Sda
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:15 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 4 info
415
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
FR
CFF de Paris
10:15 9-Jamor - 9 1 - 12 info
449
SG
Turf City FC
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
10:15 8-Jamor - 8 8 - 2 info
461
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
Estoril AC
10:15 2-Jamor - 2 4 - 0 info
466
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:15 10-Salesianos - 10 5 - 2 info
467
PT
EF Os Belenenses
SG
EAS Singapore
10:15 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 11 info
473
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
10:15 3-Jamor - 3 6 - 2 info
484
ES
AB Hondo
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
10:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 7 info
492
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:15 6-Jamor - 6 6 - 4 info
493
PT
CS Marítimo A
ES
Aspe UD
10:15 5-Jamor - 5 2 - 0 info
778
PT
Futebol Clube Outurela
CA
DFC Academy
09:40 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 1 info
779
PT
URD Tires
ES
Promesas Del Norte
09:40 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 3 - 1 info
811
ES
Promesas Del Norte
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
09:40 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
842
ZA
Rand Central LFA
SE
AIK FF
09:40 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 3 info
851
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
09:40 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 4 info
645
BR
Esc Grêmio Fbpa
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:40 23-Torre - 23 1 - 0 info
664
PT
Real Sport Clube A
US
Valeo FC
09:40 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 3 - 1 info
665
PT
CF Os Belenenses
FR
US Lustianos SM
09:40 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 15 - 0 info
692
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
UD Valonguense
09:40 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 2 info
740
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
09:40 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 0 - 1 info
746
EE
FC Flora
PT
GDR Fontainhas
09:40 15-Jamor - 15 4 - 2 info
747
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
09:40 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 7 info
402
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
09:15 8-Jamor - 8 6 - 1 info
424
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
09:15 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 6 info
442
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
09:15 1-Jamor - 1 2 - 1 info
443
RO
Valencia A Romenia
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
09:15 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 3 info
454
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
Real Sport Clube
09:15 6-Jamor - 6 1 - 7 info
455
BR
Péle Academia
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:15 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 4 info
472
GB
Pro Touch SA
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
09:15 5-Jamor - 5 0 - 6 info
502
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
FR
CFF de Paris
09:15 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 9 info
503
PT
GD Malveira Serra
ES
Promesas Del Norte
09:15 10-Salesianos - 10 0 - 2 info
812
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
08:30 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 2 info
826
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:30 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 0 info
827
GW
Academia Vitalaise
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
08:30 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 2 - 0 info
852
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:30 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 6 - 0 info
876
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
08:30 15-Jamor - 15 4 - 0 info
877
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
PT
CF Benfica
08:30 24-Dramático - 24 4 - 1 info
626
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
SC Salgueiros
08:30 23-Torre - 23 4 - 2 info
650
UZ
Spartak Tashkent
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
08:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 3 info
674
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
08:30 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 10 - 0 info
675
US
Sockers FC Chicago
PT
GDS de Cascais
08:30 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 1 - 0 info
681
CA
North York
PT
Sport União Sintrense
08:30 16-Jamor - 16 2 - 0 info
710
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
GDS de Cascais
08:30 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 1 - 4 info

lundi 1 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
776
CA
DFC Academy
PT
URD Tires
17:20 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 1 - 6 info
790
GW
Aa Bantaba
PT
GDS de Cascais
17:20 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 0 info
808
ES
MVP Madrid
ES
Promesas Del Norte
17:20 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 2 - 2 info
874
FR
Vga ST Maur
ES
Unión Deportiva Almería
17:20 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 1 info
637
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
GD Malveira Serra A
17:20 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 3 - 1 info
662
US
Valeo FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses
17:20 25-Estoril Praia - 25 0 - 1 info
698
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
BE
A.S Woluwe
17:20 23-Torre - 23 1 - 5 info
699
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
PT
Atletico CP
17:20 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 3 - 2 info
716
ID
Indonesia SNT
PT
UD Valonguense
17:20 24-Dramático - 24 6 - 0 info
756
ES
MVP Madrid
GB
CM Football Academy
17:20 15-Jamor - 15 3 - 1 info
763
PT
UDR Santa Maria
PT
GDR Fontainhas
17:20 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 5 - 1 info
520
PL
Comt Coaching Club
PT
CS Marítimo B
17:15 5-Jamor - 5 8 - 2 info
521
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
PT
AD Almada 2015
17:15 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 2 info
574
ES
MVP Madrid
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
17:15 2-Jamor - 2 6 - 0 info
581
US
Valeo FC
PT
GDS de Cascais
17:15 8-Jamor - 8 4 - 1 info
588
FR
CFF de Paris
GB
Bristol Inner CA
17:15 1-Jamor - 1 5 - 0 info
616
BR
PSG Academy RJ
AU
Red Devils FA
17:15 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 0 info
617
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
Fundação Salesianos
17:15 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 2 info
400
FR
US Lustianos SM
ES
MVP Madrid
17:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 15 info
490
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
CS Marítimo A
17:15 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 5 info
540
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
16:15 5-Jamor - 5 0 - 8 info
541
PT
Ua Povoense
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
16:15 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 11 info
550
US
Valeo FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
16:15 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 5 info
551
PT
Estoril AC
PT
Atletico CP
16:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 10 info
561
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
16:15 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 0 info
589
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
16:15 2-Jamor - 2 0 - 11 info
597
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta A
PT
URD Tires
16:15 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 0 info
432
ES
Ultimate Madrid
PT
GDS de Cascais
16:15 8-Jamor - 8 6 - 0 info
433
PT
Academia Sporting Turcifal
PT
Fair Play FA S
16:15 9-Jamor - 9 3 - 0 info
491
PT
U Mucifalense
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
16:15 6-Jamor - 6 0 - 3 info
768
ES
Mercedarios
US
North American Sda
16:10 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 1 - 0 info
769
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
SC Coimbrões
16:10 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 2 info
777
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Futebol Clube Outurela
16:10 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 0 info
810
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
ST
EF de São Tomé
16:10 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 0 info
823
ES
CF Unión Breñas
ES
Ultimate Madrid
16:10 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 1 info
868
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
16:10 24-Dramático - 24 5 - 0 info
655
PT
CS Marítimo
PT
SC Salgueiros
16:10 23-Torre - 23 0 - 0 info
684
ES
Aspe UD
FI
FC Honka
16:10 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
721
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
FR
US Lustianos SM E
16:10 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 16 - 0 info
530
SG
Turf City FC
FR
US Lustianos SM B
15:15 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 0 info
531
PT
Fundação Salesianos
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
15:15 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 11 info
560
FR
US Lustianos SM A
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
15:15 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 3 info
575
PT
Juventude AC
PT
Sport União Sintrense
15:15 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
403
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
15:15 9-Jamor - 9 1 - 27 info
423
PT
Estoril AC
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
15:15 8-Jamor - 8 1 - 22 info
500
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
GD Malveira Serra
15:15 1-Jamor - 1 3 - 4 info
501
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
15:15 6-Jamor - 6 7 - 2 info
510
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
PT
SC Salgueiros
15:15 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 3 info
511
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
AFD Torre
15:15 5-Jamor - 5 1 - 1 info
784
US
Revolution United F.C.
ES
Ultimate Madrid
15:00 23-Torre - 23 0 - 4 info
791
PT
UDR Santa Maria
PT
URD Tires
15:00 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 0 info
797
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
AFD Torre
15:00 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 2 - 0 info
803
PT
UD Valonguense
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
15:00 24-Dramático - 24 4 - 0 info
809
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
15:00 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 3 - 1 info
825
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Fair Play FA
15:00 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 3 - 0 info
840
SE
AIK FF
PT
Sport Lisboa Benfica
15:00 16-Jamor - 16 2 - 1 info
848
ES
Cde Dragones de Lavapiés
FR
Vga ST Maur
15:00 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 11 info
663
PT
CA Pêro Pinheiro
PT
Real Sport Clube A
15:00 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 0 - 5 info
717
PT
Juventude AC
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
15:00 25-Estoril Praia - 25 2 - 1 info
745
PT
GDR Fontainhas
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
15:00 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 6 info
587
GB
Bristol Inner CA
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
12:30 1-Jamor - 1 5 - 0 info
596
KR
Jo Young Jeung SA
FR
Thiais FC
12:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 2 info
602
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Rand Central LFA
12:30 3-Jamor - 3 4 - 1 info
603
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:30 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 5 info
413
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
PT
AFD Torre
12:30 8-Jamor - 8 3 - 0 info
422
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
12:30 9-Jamor - 9 5 - 5 info
446
ES
Aspe UD
SG
Turf City FC
12:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 11 info
447
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
12:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 7 info
465
PT
GS Carcavelos
SG
EAS Singapore
12:30 5-Jamor - 5 0 - 6 info
470
GB
Pro Touch SA
PT
SC Salgueiros
12:30 6-Jamor - 6 1 - 5 info
774
ES
Promesas Del Norte
CA
DFC Academy
12:10 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 3 - 0 info
775
PT
URD Tires
PT
GS Carcavelos
12:10 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 2 - 0 info
796
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
Soccer Scalabis
12:10 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 1 info
802
PA
Panama City
PT
AD Camacha
12:10 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 1 info
824
PT
GD Estoril Praia
GW
Academia Vitalaise
12:10 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 1 info
849
PT
SC Castêlo da Maia
PT
Sporting Clube de Portugal
12:10 23-Torre - 23 0 - 4 info
660
FR
US Lustianos SM
US
Valeo FC
12:10 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 6 info
697
BE
A.S Woluwe
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
12:10 24-Dramático - 24 0 - 2 info
720
ES
Mercedarios
US
North American Sda
12:10 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
568
ES
CD Vasconia B
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
11:30 10-Salesianos - 10 1 - 2 info
580
ES
CD Vasconia A
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
11:30 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 2 info
615
AU
Red Devils FA
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
11:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
412
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
11:30 9-Jamor - 9 0 - 2 info
431
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
Academia Sporting Turcifal
11:30 8-Jamor - 8 1 - 4 info
458
RO
A Nana Falemi
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
11:30 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 3 info
459
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube B
PT
Estoril AC
11:30 5-Jamor - 5 5 - 2 info
477
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
GS Loures
11:30 7-Jamor - 7 13 - 1 info
482
ES
AB Hondo
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
11:30 6-Jamor - 6 0 - 0 info
483
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
11:30 1-Jamor - 1 7 - 2 info
785
PT
Atletico CP
FR
US Lustianos SM
11:00 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 0 - 2 info
624
ES
Promesas Del Norte
BR
PSG Academy RJ
11:00 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 4 - 0 info
630
ES
CD Vasconia
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
11:00 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 1 info
636
ES
Mercedarios
ZA
Rand Central LFA
11:00 14-Jamor - 14 4 - 2 info
648
UZ
Spartak Tashkent
ES
AB Hondo
11:00 23-Torre - 23 0 - 5 info
696
ES
Promesas Del Norte
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
11:00 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 0 info
726
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
CF os Bucelenses
11:00 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 9 - 0 info
727
PT
Sport União Sintrense
FR
VGA St Maur
11:00 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 1 info
732
FR
US Lustianos SM F
US
Valeo FC
11:00 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 4 - 0 info
744
EE
FC Flora
ZA
Rand Central LFA
11:00 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 1 info
528
US
DMCV Sharks
SG
Turf City FC
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 1 info
538
BR
Péle Academia
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
10:30 6-Jamor - 6 2 - 2 info
548
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
US
Valeo FC
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 2 info
586
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
FR
CFF de Paris
10:30 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 2 info
614
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
BR
PSG Academy RJ
10:30 5-Jamor - 5 6 - 0 info
421
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
PT
Estoril AC
10:30 8-Jamor - 8 22 - 0 info
430
PL
Comt Coaching Club
ES
Ultimate Madrid
10:30 9-Jamor - 9 9 - 3 info
452
FR
US Lustianos SM
BR
Péle Academia
10:30 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 5 info
464
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
EF Os Belenenses
10:30 10-Salesianos - 10 10 - 2 info
839
ES
Rayo Vallecano
ZA
Rand Central LFA
09:50 23-Torre - 23 6 - 0 info
643
PT
AFD Torre
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:50 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 0 - 3 info
649
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
Academia Alcoitão
09:50 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 5 - 0 info
654
PA
Panama City
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
09:50 15-Jamor - 15 6 - 0 info
678
ES
Mercedarios
CA
North York
09:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 1 info
679
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
PT
Sport União Sintrense
09:50 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 0 - 6 info
690
ES
CD Vasconia
FI
HJK
09:50 14-Jamor - 14 3 - 0 info
691
PT
UD Valonguense
GB
Bristol Inner CA
09:50 24-Dramático - 24 3 - 1 info
733
PT
AFD Torre
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
09:50 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 1 - 1 info
738
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
GB
Bristol Inner CA
09:50 16-Jamor - 16 0 - 1 info
558
ES
CD El Palo
FR
US Lustianos SM A
09:30 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 3 info
559
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 1-Jamor - 1 0 - 4 info
569
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
09:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 17 info
609
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta B
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:30 5-Jamor - 5 1 - 2 info
410
FR
CFF de Paris
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
09:30 8-Jamor - 8 18 - 2 info
420
FR
Thiais FC
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
09:30 9-Jamor - 9 2 - 12 info
440
ES
CD Vasconia
RO
Valencia A Romenia
09:30 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 5 info
441
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
09:30 6-Jamor - 6 1 - 1 info
498
ES
Promesas Del Norte
FR
CFF de Paris
09:30 10-Salesianos - 10 3 - 1 info
508
ES
CD Vasconia
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
09:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
625
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
GD Malveira Serra B
08:40 23-Torre - 23 0 - 8 info
631
PT
Ua Povoense
PT
Sport União Sintrense
08:40 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 0 info
642
ES
Aspe UD
BR
Esc Grêmio Fbpa
08:40 24-Dramático - 24 2 - 1 info
661
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
CA Pêro Pinheiro
08:40 19-Estadio Universitário - 19 15 - 0 info
673
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GDS de Cascais
08:40 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 0 - 3 info
685
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
IT
Blackbucks
08:40 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 1 info
709
PT
GDS de Cascais
PT
Sporting Clube de Linda-a-Velha
08:40 21-Estadio Universitário - 21 1 - 1 info
714
FR
Thiais FC
ID
Indonesia SNT
08:40 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 10 info
715
PT
UD Valonguense
PT
Juventude AC
08:40 15-Jamor - 15 0 - 3 info
739
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:40 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 1 - 9 info
757
IT
Schalke 0 Quarto
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
08:40 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 1 info
529
FR
US Lustianos SM B
PT
Fundação Salesianos
08:30 5-Jamor - 5 3 - 5 info
549
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
PT
Estoril AC
08:30 2-Jamor - 2 15 - 0 info
401
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
08:30 8-Jamor - 8 18 - 0 info
411
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
08:30 9-Jamor - 9 1 - 11 info
453
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
08:30 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 1 info
471
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
08:30 7-Jamor - 7 7 - 1 info
476
FR
Thiais FC
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
08:30 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 2 info
488
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 1 info
499
PT
GD Malveira Serra
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
08:30 1-Jamor - 1 2 - 2 info