Field Matches

Finished Matches

Friday, July 5, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
644
PT
Sporting CP (F)
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
16:50 4-Estoril 4 1 - 0 info
semi-finals
6
BR
MV Itapetininga
PT
CF Os Unidos
15:55 4-Estoril 4 11 - 0 B2 info
1/8
56
PT
CD Loureiro
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
14:50 4-Estoril 4 1 - 3 A4 info
78
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
CF Os Unidos
12:25 4-Estoril 4 1 - 5 B4 info
110
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
GDS Cascais
11:30 4-Estoril 4 0 - 2 B6 info
109
PT
SL Olivais
EG
New Giza A
10:35 4-Estoril 4 5 - 6 B5 info
155
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
09:40 4-Estoril 4 4 - 2 B6 info
154
PT
GD Vialonga A
MN
Khangarid Club
08:45 4-Estoril 4 3 - 2 B5 info

Thursday, July 4, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
315
PT
Academia Alcoitão
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
18:00 4-Estoril 4 0 - 11 info
25
PT
EF Belem
BR
Select Brasil
17:00 4-Estoril 4 2 - 7 info
137
PT
GRAP
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
16:00 4-Estoril 4 3 - 1 info
95
PT
GDS Cascais
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
15:00 4-Estoril 4 2 - 0 info
223
PT
EF Belem A
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
12:25 4-Estoril 4 3 - 1 info
19
PT
GS Carcavelos
IT
Jcusano 1913
11:30 4-Estoril 4 0 - 2 info
249
PT
EF Belem B
BR
Futebol Arte
10:35 4-Estoril 4 2 - 2 info
16
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
GDS Cascais
09:40 4-Estoril 4 3 - 1 info
256
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
08:45 4-Estoril 4 9 - 0 info

Wednesday, July 3, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
218
PT
CF Os Unidos
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
20:00 4-Estoril 4 6 - 1 info
94
PT
CD Loureiro
PT
GDS Cascais
19:00 4-Estoril 4 3 - 0 info
154
DE
Calcio Academy
PT
Mira Mar SC
18:00 4-Estoril 4 5 - 1 info
91
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
PT
CD Loureiro
17:00 4-Estoril 4 0 - 8 info
132
PT
AS Barcelos
PT
SU Sintrense A
16:00 4-Estoril 4 1 - 9 info
235
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
SU Sintrense B
15:00 4-Estoril 4 5 - 3 info
157
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
DE
Calcio Academy
12:15 4-Estoril 4 1 - 1 info
169
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
Bless Academy
11:20 4-Estoril 4 8 - 6 info
152
PT
Mira Mar SC
PT
GDS Cascais
10:25 4-Estoril 4 2 - 0 info
174
PT
EFBO
PT
AFD Torre
09:30 4-Estoril 4 3 - 1 info
292
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
PT
EFBO
08:35 4-Estoril 4 2 - 1 info

Tuesday, July 2, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
96
PT
SL Olivais B
PT
CD Loureiro
16:30 4-Estoril 4 1 - 3 info
74
PT
AFD Torre A
PT
GRAP
15:35 4-Estoril 4 6 - 0 info
244
PT
EF Belem B
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:40 4-Estoril 4 2 - 3 info
125
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
12:25 4-Estoril 4 1 - 18 info
194
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
11:30 4-Estoril 4 1 - 6 info
129
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
SU Sintrense A
10:35 4-Estoril 4 2 - 10 info
185
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
09:40 4-Estoril 4 3 - 2 info
123
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SU Sintrense A
08:45 4-Estoril 4 1 - 3 info