Field Matches

4-Jamor - 4

Finished Matches

vendredi 5 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
301
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Ultimate Madrid
16:00 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 9 info
401
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:00 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 4 info

jeudi 4 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
350
ES
Aspe UD
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 1 info
379
PT
Fundação Salesianos
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
12:30 4-Jamor - 4 14 - 0 info
391
FR
CFF de Paris
PT
Fundação Salesianos
18:00 4-Jamor - 4 5 - 0 info

mercredi 3 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
593
ES
Promesas Del Norte B
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
09:00 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 3 info
621
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
PT
Fundação Salesianos
10:00 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 0 info
515
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 2 info
525
ES
Marbella FC
PT
AD Almada 2015
12:00 4-Jamor - 4 0 - 2 info
497
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
CS Marítimo A
15:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 4 info
578
PT
Sport União Sintrense
ES
MVP Madrid
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 0 - 5 info
585
US
Valeo FC
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
17:30 4-Jamor - 4 5 - 1 info
527
PT
AD Almada 2015
PT
CS Marítimo B
18:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 1 info
487
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
19:30 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 1 info

mardi 2 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
443
RO
Valencia A Romenia
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
09:15 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 3 info
467
PT
EF Os Belenenses
SG
EAS Singapore
10:15 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 11 info
512
PT
AFD Torre
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
11:15 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 1 info
533
FR
US Lustianos SM B
US
DMCV Sharks
12:15 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 2 info
604
ES
Aspe UD
PT
SC Salgueiros
15:30 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 0 info
576
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
Juventude AC
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 0 info
583
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
GDS de Cascais
17:30 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 1 info

lundi 1 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
476
FR
Thiais FC
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
08:30 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 2 info
569
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
09:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 17 info
548
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
US
Valeo FC
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 4 - 2 info
580
ES
CD Vasconia A
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
11:30 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 2 info
446
ES
Aspe UD
SG
Turf City FC
12:30 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 11 info
530
SG
Turf City FC
FR
US Lustianos SM B
15:15 4-Jamor - 4 10 - 0 info
561
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
16:15 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 0 info
617
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
Fundação Salesianos
17:15 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 2 info