Field Matches

3-Jamor - 3

Finished Matches

vendredi 5 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
300
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
PT
AFD Torre
16:00 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 4 info
400
PT
Sport União Sintrense
FR
CFF de Paris
17:00 3-Jamor - 3 8 - 6 info

jeudi 4 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
349
SG
Turf City FC
PT
CS Marítimo B
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 1 info
378
FR
CFF de Paris
5E 12:30 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 0 info
390
US
Valeo FC
PT
Juventude AC
18:00 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 2 info

mercredi 3 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
535
US
DMCV Sharks
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
09:00 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 4 info
545
BR
Péle Academia
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
10:00 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 3 info
555
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
Atletico CP
11:00 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 1 info
565
ES
CD El Palo
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
12:00 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 3 info
573
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
FR
FC Jouy Le Moutier
15:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 13 info
579
PT
Juventude AC
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
16:30 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 2 info
612
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
AB Hondo
17:30 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 2 info
622
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
18:30 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 4 info
486
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
ES
AB Hondo
19:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 2 info

mardi 2 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
455
BR
Péle Academia
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:15 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 4 info
473
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
10:15 3-Jamor - 3 6 - 2 info
513
PT
SC Salgueiros
ES
CD Vasconia
11:15 3-Jamor - 3 3 - 1 info
532
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
SG
Turf City FC
12:15 3-Jamor - 3 6 - 3 info
605
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
15:30 3-Jamor - 3 4 - 8 info
570
ES
CD Vasconia B
CN
Nan Jing Li Xian PS
16:30 3-Jamor - 3 11 - 0 info
582
ES
CD Vasconia A
US
Valeo FC
17:30 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 1 info
599
FR
Thiais FC
PT
URD Tires
18:30 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 1 info

lundi 1 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
508
ES
CD Vasconia
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
09:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
528
US
DMCV Sharks
SG
Turf City FC
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 1 info
615
AU
Red Devils FA
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
11:30 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
602
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Rand Central LFA
12:30 3-Jamor - 3 4 - 1 info
575
PT
Juventude AC
PT
Sport União Sintrense
15:15 3-Jamor - 3 0 - 4 info
550
US
Valeo FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
16:15 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 5 info
616
BR
PSG Academy RJ
AU
Red Devils FA
17:15 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 0 info