Field Matches

7-Jamor - 7

Finished Matches

jueves 4 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
294
FR
US Lustianos SM
PT
Fair Play FA S
08:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info
310
RO
A Nana Falemi
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 1 info
374
PT
Sport União Sintrense
5G 11:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info
382
ES
Aspe UD
5C 12:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 0 info

miércoles 3 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
495
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
09:00 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 3 info
451
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
SG
Turf City FC
10:00 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 15 info
456
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
FR
US Lustianos SM
11:00 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 5 info
475
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
SC Salgueiros
12:00 7-Jamor - 7 4 - 2 info
496
PT
U Mucifalense
ES
Aspe UD
15:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 5 info
546
PT
Ua Povoense
BR
Péle Academia
16:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 3 info
557
PT
Atletico CP
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
17:30 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 7 info
567
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
18:30 7-Jamor - 7 2 - 3 info

martes 2 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
424
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
09:15 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 6 info
484
ES
AB Hondo
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
10:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 7 info
479
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
PT
GS Loures
11:15 7-Jamor - 7 5 - 4 info
562
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
FR
US Lustianos SM A
12:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 5 info
405
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube
FR
US Lustianos SM
15:30 7-Jamor - 7 8 - 0 info

lunes 1 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
471
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
08:30 7-Jamor - 7 7 - 1 info
558
ES
CD El Palo
FR
US Lustianos SM A
09:30 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 3 info
477
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
GS Loures
11:30 7-Jamor - 7 13 - 1 info
447
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
12:30 7-Jamor - 7 1 - 7 info
531
PT
Fundação Salesianos
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
15:15 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 11 info
551
PT
Estoril AC
PT
Atletico CP
16:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 10 info
400
FR
US Lustianos SM
ES
MVP Madrid
17:15 7-Jamor - 7 0 - 15 info