Calendário Jogos

Patrocionado por
Cascais

quinta-feira, 4 de julho de 2019

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado Vencedor
1/16
341
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
ES
CD El Palo
08:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 B1 Live
342
US
DMCV Sharks
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
08:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 6 - 7 B2 Live
343
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
Estoril AC
09:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 5 - 0 B3 Live
344
BR
Péle Academia
PT
AFD Torre
09:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 1 B4 Live
345
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
10:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 2 - 0 B5 Live
346
PT
Atletico CP
FR
CFF de Paris
10:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 0 - 4 B6 Live
347
ES
Marbella FC
FR
US Lustianos SM B
10:30 1-Jamor - 1 6 - 3 B7 Live
348
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 0 B8 Live
349
SG
Turf City FC
PT
CS Marítimo B
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 7 - 1 B9 Live
350
ES
Aspe UD
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 3 - 1 B10 Live
351
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
ES
CD Vasconia
10:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 8 - 0 B11 Live
352
PT
GD Malveira Serra
US
Valeo FC
10:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 9 - 8 B12 Live
353
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
11:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 7 - 1 B13 Live
354
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Ua Povoense
11:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 6 - 2 B14 Live
355
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
U Mucifalense
11:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 7 - 5 B15 Live
356
PT
AD Almada 2015
PT
Fundação Salesianos
11:30 10-Salesianos - 10 4 - 1 B16 Live
1/8
357
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
19:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 2 B17 Live
358
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
BR
Péle Academia
19:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 5 - 1 B18 Live
359
ZA
Rand Central LFA B
FR
CFF de Paris
17:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 1 - 2 B19 Live
360
ES
Marbella FC
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
17:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 3 - 1 B20 Live
361
SG
Turf City FC
ES
Aspe UD
17:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 0 B21 Live
362
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
GD Malveira Serra
19:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 8 - 9 B22 Live
363
BR
EF do Flamengo SP
PT
SC Salgueiros
17:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 2 - 4 B23 Live
364
PT
EF Os Belenenses
PT
AD Almada 2015
19:00 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 4 B24 Live

sexta-feira, 5 de julho de 2019

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado Vencedor
quartos-final
365
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 0 - 7 B25 Live
366
FR
CFF de Paris
ES
Marbella FC
08:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 2 B26 Live
367
SG
Turf City FC
PT
GD Malveira Serra
09:30 10-Salesianos - 10 7 - 0 B27 Live
368
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
AD Almada 2015
09:30 12-Fontainhas - 12 3 - 6 B28 Live
meia-final
369
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
Marbella FC
17:00 1-Jamor - 1 10 - 4 B29 Live
370
SG
Turf City FC
PT
AD Almada 2015
17:00 2-Jamor - 2 5 - 3 B30 Live

sábado, 6 de julho de 2019

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado Vencedor
final
371
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
SG
Turf City FC
11:00 31-Estoril - 31 4 - 1
PT
CF Os Belenenses E