Cat I - 2003 Panama City

Manager

PABLO ROBIGLIO
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 1029th / 490 pts
IberCup Estoril: 390th / 490 pts
1   jose ayala
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
jose ayala
2   camilo ruiz
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
camilo ruiz
3   luis ayala
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
luis ayala
5   tomas white
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
tomas white
6   diego barahona
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
diego barahona
7   michael hernandez
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
280 pts
PA
michael hernandez
9   roy watson
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
roy watson
12   roberto bendeck
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
roberto bendeck
13   justin herrera
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
justin herrera
14   sebastian martinez
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
sebastian martinez
15   gabriel mata
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
gabriel mata
16   juan raul figueroa
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
juan raul figueroa
17   derek langman
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
derek langman
18   daniel sheffer
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
daniel sheffer
19   kevin applewhite
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
285 pts
PA
kevin applewhite
20   adrian moure
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
adrian moure
21   andres pinzon
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
andres pinzon
22   julio dam
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
julio dam
23   daniel hernandez
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
daniel hernandez
24   miguel vega
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
miguel vega
26   diego chavez
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
diego chavez
27   jose david gonzalez
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
275 pts
PA
jose david gonzalez
Team Ranking

IberCup World

1281th

290 pts

IberCup Estoril

246th

290 pts

IberCup World

Cat I - 2003

14th

290 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat I - 2003

14th

290 pts

Partite

6

Reti

7 - 3

Latest matches

L
L
W
W
W

Team description

Panama City FC is the all-star team of the official high-school tournament in Panama City, Panama.

Gruppo D

Posizione Squadra Partite W D L Reti GA Pts
1
PT
AD Camacha
3 2 1 0 6 : 2 4 7
2
PT
UD Valonguense
3 2 0 1 6 : 2 4 6
3
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
3 1 0 2 1 : 7 -6 3
4
PA
Panama City
3 0 1 2 1 : 3 -2 1

Partite

lunedì 1 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
802
PA
Panama City
PT
AD Camacha
12:10 16-Jamor - 16 1 - 1 info

martedì 2 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
804
PA
Panama City
PT
UD Valonguense
12:00 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 1 info

mercoledì 3 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
806
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
PA
Panama City
17:30 15-Jamor - 15 1 - 0 info

giovedì 4 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
507
PT
AFD Torre
PA
Panama City
14:30 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 0 - 2 info

venerdì 5 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
510
FR
US Lustianos SM
PA
Panama City
16:50 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 3 info

sabato 6 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
512
PA
Panama City
PT
UDR Santa Maria
08:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 0 info