Cat I - 2003 UD Valonguense

Manager

Rui
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 204th / 1350 pts
IberCup Estoril: 178th / 710 pts
1   nelson cruz
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
nelson cruz
2   nuno sousa
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
nuno sousa
3   duarte caseiro
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
duarte caseiro
4   vasco magalhães
Giochi 4
Reti 1
Assists 0
400 pts
PT
vasco magalhães
6   lucas gonçalves
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
lucas gonçalves
7   tomás moreira
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
tomás moreira
8   filipe nogueira
Giochi 4
Reti 3
Assists 0
420 pts
PT
filipe nogueira
10   antónio reis
Giochi 4
Reti 1
Assists 0
410 pts
PT
antónio reis
13   miguel bessa
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
miguel bessa
14   filipe garcez
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
filipe garcez
19   rodrigo fonseca
Giochi 4
Reti 1
Assists 0
400 pts
PT
rodrigo fonseca
20   dilan dias
Giochi 4
Reti 1
Assists 0
405 pts
PT
dilan dias
21   gonçalo silva
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
gonçalo silva
22   daniel gonçalves
Giochi 4
Reti 1
Assists 0
405 pts
PT
daniel gonçalves
23   bruno sobreira
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
bruno sobreira
24   rui silva
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
rui silva
25   ricardo vital
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
ricardo vital
27   joaquim cardoso
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
joaquim cardoso
29   joão martins
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
joão martins
31   francisco rodrigues
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
francisco rodrigues
33   pedro soares
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
pedro soares
35   bruno paupério
Giochi 4
Reti 2
Assists 0
410 pts
PT
bruno paupério
93   bruno abreu
Giochi 4
Reti 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
bruno abreu
Team Ranking

IberCup World

840th

510 pts

IberCup Estoril

77th

510 pts

IberCup World

Cat I - 2003

4th

510 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat I - 2003

4th

510 pts

Partite

4

Reti

10 - 7

Latest matches

W
W
L
L

Team description

Equipa divertida e com espírito vencedor

Gruppo D

Posizione Squadra Partite W D L Reti GA Pts
1
PT
AD Camacha
3 2 1 0 6 : 2 4 7
2
PT
UD Valonguense
3 2 0 1 6 : 2 4 6
3
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
3 1 0 2 1 : 7 -6 3
4
PA
Panama City
3 0 1 2 1 : 3 -2 1

Partite

lunedì 1 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
803
PT
UD Valonguense
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
15:00 24-Dramático - 24 4 - 0 info

martedì 2 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
804
PA
Panama City
PT
UD Valonguense
12:00 14-Jamor - 14 0 - 1 info

mercoledì 3 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
807
PT
UD Valonguense
PT
AD Camacha
17:30 25-Estoril Praia - 25 1 - 2 info

giovedì 4 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
500
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
UD Valonguense
09:50 15-Jamor - 15 5 - 4 info