Cat C - 2009 Rand Central LFA A

Coach

Nicholas Green-Thompson
Classement du Coach
IberCup World: 822th / 675 pts
IberCup Estoril: 201th / 675 pts
17   ofentse mamojele
Matchs 5
Buts 0
Passes decisives 0
305 pts
ZA
ofentse mamojele
11   dominic michael
Matchs 5
Buts 4
Passes decisives 0
350 pts
ZA
dominic michael
12   ambrosio molefe
Matchs 5
Buts 0
Passes decisives 0
310 pts
ZA
ambrosio molefe
14   ebrahim sallie
Matchs 5
Buts 1
Passes decisives 0
315 pts
ZA
ebrahim sallie
15   timothy charles
Matchs 5
Buts 0
Passes decisives 0
315 pts
ZA
timothy charles
16   joshua louw
Matchs 5
Buts 4
Passes decisives 0
345 pts
ZA
joshua louw
5   travis walker
Matchs 5
Buts 1
Passes decisives 0
320 pts
ZA
travis walker
18   kaden waldbaum
Matchs 5
Buts 4
Passes decisives 0
350 pts
ZA
kaden waldbaum
Classement de l'équipe

IberCup World

1046th

475 pts

IberCup Estoril

98th

475 pts

IberCup World

Cat C - 2010

192th

475 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat C - 2010

26th

475 pts

Matchs

5

Buts

15 - 16

Derniers matchs

D
D
D
V
D

Description de l'équipe

The Rand Central B11 Team is made up of boys from various clubs within the central Johannesburg South African area. The boys represent the district teams from the various clubs, these are the boys that were selected to represent Rand Central in Portugal this year.

Groupe A

Position Équipe Matchs V E Défaite Buts DifB Pts
1
PT
CS Marítimo A
4 4 0 0 16 : 6 10 12
2
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
4 3 0 1 13 : 9 4 9
3
ES
Aspe UD
4 2 0 2 8 : 7 1 6
4
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
4 1 0 3 15 : 15 0 3
5
PT
U Mucifalense
4 0 0 4 5 : 20 -15 0

Matchs

lundi 1 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
488
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 1 info
490
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
CS Marítimo A
17:15 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 5 info

mardi 2 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
492
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:15 6-Jamor - 6 6 - 4 info

mercredi 3 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
494
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
U Mucifalense
09:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 7 - 2 info

jeudi 4 juillet 2019

ID Équipe A Équipe B Heure Terrain Résultat
348
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 0 info