Cat D - 2008 MVP Madrid

Manager

Antonio Plata
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 739th / 685 pts
IberCup Estoril: 189th / 685 pts
1   mario fernandez de la fuente sánchez
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
390 pts
ES
mario fernandez de la fuente sánchez
2   hector guisado ruiz
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
410 pts
ES
hector guisado ruiz
3   sergio garcía lópez
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
395 pts
ES
sergio garcía lópez
4   ismael díaz lópez
Partidos 4
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
405 pts
ES
ismael díaz lópez
5   iker iraola muñoz
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
390 pts
ES
iker iraola muñoz
6   alex hernández nuñez
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
390 pts
ES
alex hernández nuñez
7   hugo antequera villanueva
Partidos 4
Goles 6
Asistencias 0
455 pts
ES
hugo antequera villanueva
8   hugo entero rodríguez
Partidos 4
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
420 pts
ES
hugo entero rodríguez
9   oscar bazaga casas
Partidos 4
Goles 4
Asistencias 0
435 pts
ES
oscar bazaga casas
10   israel motos giménez
Partidos 4
Goles 7
Asistencias 0
465 pts
ES
israel motos giménez
11   marcos rodriguez vicente
Partidos 4
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
430 pts
ES
marcos rodriguez vicente
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

569th

685 pts

IberCup Estoril

23th

685 pts

IberCup World

Cat D - 2008

107th

685 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat D - 2008

3rd

685 pts

Partidos

7

Goles

30 - 6

Últimos partidos

V
V
V
V
D

Descripción del equipo

Player Selection

Grupo B

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts
1
ES
MVP Madrid
3 3 0 0 19 : 0 19 9
2
PT
Sport União Sintrense
3 2 0 1 6 : 6 0 6
3
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
3 1 0 2 3 : 9 -6 3
4
PT
Juventude AC
3 0 0 3 1 : 14 -13 0

Partidos

lunes 1 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
574
ES
MVP Madrid
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
17:15 2-Jamor - 2 6 - 0 info

martes 2 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
576
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
Juventude AC
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 8 - 0 info

miércoles 3 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
578
PT
Sport União Sintrense
ES
MVP Madrid
16:30 4-Jamor - 4 0 - 5 info

jueves 4 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
37
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
ES
MVP Madrid
11:30 1-Jamor - 1 1 - 4 info
40
ES
MVP Madrid
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
19:00 2-Jamor - 2 4 - 2 info

viernes 5 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
42
ES
CD Vasconia A
ES
MVP Madrid
10:30 4-Jamor - 4 2 - 3 info
291
ES
MVP Madrid
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
19:00 33-Estádio Estoril - 33 0 - 1 info