Cat C - 2009 Rand Central LFA A

Manager

Nicholas Green-Thompson
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 754th / 675 pts
IberCup Estoril: 201th / 675 pts
17   ofentse mamojele
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
305 pts
ZA
ofentse mamojele
11   dominic michael
Partidos 5
Goles 4
Asistencias 0
350 pts
ZA
dominic michael
12   ambrosio molefe
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
310 pts
ZA
ambrosio molefe
14   ebrahim sallie
Partidos 5
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
315 pts
ZA
ebrahim sallie
15   timothy charles
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
315 pts
ZA
timothy charles
16   joshua louw
Partidos 5
Goles 4
Asistencias 0
345 pts
ZA
joshua louw
5   travis walker
Partidos 5
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
320 pts
ZA
travis walker
18   kaden waldbaum
Partidos 5
Goles 4
Asistencias 0
350 pts
ZA
kaden waldbaum
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

901th

475 pts

IberCup Estoril

98th

475 pts

IberCup World

Cat C - 2009

160th

475 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat C - 2009

26th

475 pts

Partidos

5

Goles

15 - 16

Últimos partidos

D
D
D
V
D

Descripción del equipo

The Rand Central B11 Team is made up of boys from various clubs within the central Johannesburg South African area. The boys represent the district teams from the various clubs, these are the boys that were selected to represent Rand Central in Portugal this year.

Grupo A

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts
1
PT
CS Marítimo A
4 4 0 0 16 : 6 10 12
2
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
4 3 0 1 13 : 9 4 9
3
ES
Aspe UD
4 2 0 2 8 : 7 1 6
4
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
4 1 0 3 15 : 15 0 3
5
PT
U Mucifalense
4 0 0 4 5 : 20 -15 0

Partidos

lunes 1 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
488
ES
Aspe UD
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 1 info
490
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
CS Marítimo A
17:15 6-Jamor - 6 3 - 5 info

martes 2 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
492
PT
EF Benfica Carnide Unidos
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:15 6-Jamor - 6 6 - 4 info

miércoles 3 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
494
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
PT
U Mucifalense
09:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 7 - 2 info

jueves 4 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
348
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
ZA
Rand Central LFA A
10:30 2-Jamor - 2 1 - 0 info