Cat D - 2008 UD Alta de Lisboa

Manager

Pedro Leitão Moutinho
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 16th / 3385 pts
IberCup Estoril: 129th / 785 pts
1   afonso joão metello relvas lopes manso
Games 4
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
afonso joão metello relvas lopes manso
2   gonçalo oliveira cruz
Games 4
Goals 2
Assists 0
415 pts
PT
gonçalo oliveira cruz
3   joão pedro santana carreira
Games 4
Goals 1
Assists 0
400 pts
PT
joão pedro santana carreira
4   rafael filipe pinto santos
Games 4
Goals 4
Assists 0
440 pts
PT
rafael filipe pinto santos
5   igor augusto menezes pereira té
Games 4
Goals 2
Assists 0
415 pts
PT
igor augusto menezes pereira té
6   tomás gouveia fialho
Games 4
Goals 1
Assists 0
370 pts
PT
tomás gouveia fialho
7   bernardo jorge torres antunes
Games 4
Goals 1
Assists 0
400 pts
PT
bernardo jorge torres antunes
8   evandro alexandre araujo maria luz
Games 4
Goals 6
Assists 0
455 pts
PT
evandro alexandre araujo maria luz
9   catarino césar simões pascoal
Games 4
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
catarino césar simões pascoal
10   bernardo miguel azevedo lourenço cabral
Games 4
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
PT
bernardo miguel azevedo lourenço cabral
11   tiago francisco cunha pinheiro
Games 4
Goals 2
Assists 0
420 pts
PT
tiago francisco cunha pinheiro
Team Ranking

IberCup World

26th

2595 pts

IberCup Estoril

43th

585 pts

IberCup World

Cat D - 2008

7th

2595 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat D - 2008

8th

585 pts

Matches

6

Goals

23 - 14

Latest matches

W
W
W
L
W

Team description

UDAL

Group F

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
3 3 0 0 16 : 8 8 9
2
ES
Aspe UD
3 2 0 1 9 : 4 5 6
3
PT
SC Salgueiros
3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
4
ZA
Rand Central LFA
3 0 0 3 5 : 15 -10 0

Matches

Monday, July 1, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
603
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:30 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 5 info

Tuesday, July 2, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
605
ZA
Rand Central LFA
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
15:30 3-Jamor - 3 4 - 8 info

Wednesday, July 3, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
606
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Aspe UD
16:30 2-Jamor - 2 3 - 1 info

Thursday, July 4, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
43
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta A
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:30 3-Jamor - 3 1 - 3 info
46
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Promesas Del Norte A
19:00 4-Jamor - 4 1 - 3 info

Friday, July 5, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
48
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
10:30 3-Jamor - 3 2 - 3 info