Match Schedule

Sponsored by
CP

Thursday, July 4, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score Winner
1/16
303
ES
AB Hondo
PT
Estoril AC
08:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 5 - 4 B1 Live
304
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
FR
US Lustianos SM
08:30 10-Salesianos - 10 5 - 0 B2 Live
305
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
PT
Sport União Sintrense B
09:30 10-Salesianos - 10 9 - 0 B3 Live
306
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
09:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 1 - 5 B4 Live
307
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
Sport Túlias de Alcoitão
09:30 8-Jamor - 8 2 - 0 B5 Live
308
ES
Aspe UD
PT
GS Loures
09:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 1 - 3 B6 Live
309
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
GB
Pro Touch SA
09:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 1 - 4 B7 Live
310
RO
A Nana Falemi
PT
EF Os Belenenses
09:30 7-Jamor - 7 3 - 1 B8 Live
1/8
311
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
ES
AB Hondo
16:00 12-Fontainhas - 12 7 - 0 B9 Live
312
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
PT
EFB Vila Nova de Gaia
16:00 13-Fontainhas - 13 4 - 3 B10 Live
313
BR
Péle Academia
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
16:00 28-Carcavelos - 28 5 - 7 B11 Live
314
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
16:00 27-Carcavelos - 27 1 - 4 B12 Live
315
SG
EAS Singapore
ES
CD Vasconia
16:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 1 - 3 B13 Live
316
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
GS Loures
16:00 10-Salesianos - 10 8 - 1 B14 Live
317
FR
Thiais FC
GB
Pro Touch SA
17:00 11-Carcavelos - 11 5 - 1 B15 Live
318
ZA
Sporting CP Academy SA
RO
A Nana Falemi
17:00 10-Salesianos - 10 2 - 3 B16 Live

Friday, July 5, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score Winner
quarter-finals
319
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
C. Marista de Carcavelos
09:30 28-Carcavelos - 28 7 - 0 B17 Live
320
PT
Sport União Sintrense A
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
09:30 13-Fontainhas - 13 1 - 6 B18 Live
321
ES
CD Vasconia
PT
SC Salgueiros
09:30 11-Carcavelos - 11 4 - 6 B19 Live
322
FR
Thiais FC
RO
A Nana Falemi
09:30 27-Carcavelos - 27 3 - 1 B20 Live
semi-finals
323
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
PT
Sonho XXI Futebol Clube A
16:00 1-Jamor - 1 5 - 1 B21 Live
324
PT
SC Salgueiros
FR
Thiais FC
16:00 2-Jamor - 2 2 - 3 B22 Live

Saturday, July 6, 2019

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score Winner
final
325
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio
FR
Thiais FC
10:00 32-Estoril - 32 6 - 0
PT
Escola Futebol Benfica Estádio