Tournaments

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To Cascais Site

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To USA Site

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To Scandinavia Site

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To Brasil Site

Preliminary Cup

The winners get the slots to the Qualifiers World Final

Go To São Paulo Site

Preliminary Cup

The winners get the slots to the Qualifiers World Final

Go To Porto Alegre Site

Holiday Cup

Combine an International tournament with family holidays

Go To Estoril Site

Holiday Cup

Combine an International tournament with family holidays

Go To Barcelona Site

Teams

PT Portugal

PT
Academia Desportiva Ccmi
Cat F - 2004
PT
AD Oeiras
Cat G - 2003
PT
AFD Torre
Cat G - 2003 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007
PT
Boavista FC
Cat S - 2002
PT
Casa Pia AC
Cat F - 2004 , Cat H - 2002 , Cat E - 2005
PT
CD Cova Piedade
Cat H - 2002
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
Cat G - 2003
PT
CF Benfica
Cat U - 2000 , Cat E - 2005
PT
CF Os Belenenses
Cat A - 2009 , Cat A - 2009 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat E - 2005
PT
Cif
Cat E - 2005
PT
Dragon Force Porto
Cat S - 2002 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat E - 2005
PT
EF Belenenses
Cat C - 2007 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat G - 2003
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
Cat A - 2009 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat C - 2007
PT
EF Central 32
Cat A - 2009 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007
PT
EF João 1
Cat D - 2006
PT
Estoril AC
Cat E - 2005 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat A - 2009
PT
Fundação Salesianos
Cat C - 2007 , Cat B - 2008
PT
GD Alcochetense
Cat D - 2006
PT
GD Estoril Praia
Cat G - 2003 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat U - 2000 , Cat S - 2002 , Cat E - 2005
PT
GD Fabril
Cat H - 2002
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
Cat B - 2008
PT
GDR Fontainhas
Cat H - 2002
PT
GDS Cascais
Cat A - 2009 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat F - 2004
PT
Gimd Abóboda
Cat E - 2005 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat H - 2002
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
Cat H - 2002 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat C - 2007
PT
GS Carcavelos
Cat D - 2006 , Cat F - 2004 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat H - 2002 , Cat E - 2005
PT
GS Loures
Cat F - 2004
PT
GSMD Talaide
Cat D - 2006 , Cat B - 2008
PT
La Aguada de Cima
Cat G - 2003
PT
NF Academy
Cat G - 2003 , Cat E - 2005
PT
Os Sandinenses
Cat G - 2003
PT
Outurela FC
Cat H - 2002
PT
SC Castelo da Maia
Cat S - 2002
PT
SC Farense
Cat C - 2007 , Cat C - 2007
PT
SC Lourel
Cat C - 2007
PT
SC Salgueiros
Cat E - 2005
PT
SC Senhora da Hora
Cat G - 2003
PT
SG Sacavenense
Cat E - 2005
PT
Soccer Scalabis
Cat G - 2003
PT
Sonho XXI FC
Cat A - 2009 , Cat B - 2008
PT
Sporting CP
Cat S - 2002
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
Cat E - 2005
PT
SU Sintrense
Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat E - 2005 , Cat F - 2004
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
Cat A - 2009 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat C - 2007 , Cat D - 2006 , Cat F - 2004 , Cat G - 2003 , Cat B - 2008 , Cat A - 2009
PT
URD Tires
Cat C - 2007 , Cat H - 2002 , Cat G - 2003
PT
Vila FC
Cat H - 2002