Tournaments

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To Cascais Site

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To USA Site

Qualifier World Final

The winners get the slots to the IberCup World Final

Go To Brasil Site

Preliminary Cup

The winners get the slots to the Qualifiers World Final

Go To São Paulo Site

Holiday Cup

Combine an International tournament with family holidays

Go To Estoril Site

Holiday Cup

Combine an International tournament with family holidays

Go To Barcelona Site

Latest

Finished Matches

Saturday, July 7, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
131
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
13:00 30-Dramático 1 - 2 info
169
PT
GD Estoril Praia
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
11:30 30-Dramático 7 - 6 info
189
PT
URD Tires
ES
Madrid Fusión
10:00 30-Dramático 1 - 4 info
149
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
Casa Pia AC
08:30 30-Dramático 1 - 0 info

Friday, July 6, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
56
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
20:00 27-Dramatico 1 - 2 info
111
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
20:00 28-Dramático 0 - 1 info
142
PT
Estoril AC
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
19:15 22-Torre 4 - 5 info
156
EG
Egypt FC
FR
La Garenne Colombes
19:15 8-Jamor 4 - 1 info
182
PT
NF Academy
PT
GS Carcavelos
19:15 4-Jamor 3 - 4 info
196
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
19:15 31-Jamor 2 - 1 info
43
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
FR
RC Joinville A
19:00 28-Dramático 5 - 2 info
80
FR
FC Versailles
ES
Madrid Fusión
19:00 27-Dramatico 1 - 6 info
120
CA
Ginga Soccer
PT
EF João 1
19:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 2 info
147
US
Sockers Chicago FC
ES
Madrid Fusión
17:55 31-Jamor 0 - 3 info
148
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
Casa Pia AC
17:55 29-UD Tires 0 - 3 info
187
ES
Cda Figarona
PT
URD Tires
17:55 4-Jamor 0 - 1 info
188
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
Outurela FC
17:55 3-Estoril A 4 - 1 info
274
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
SC Farense B
17:50 25-Salesianos 1 - 5 info
206
PT
GD Estoril Praia
US
SoCal Select
17:20 30-Dramático 5 - 3 info
287
PT
AFD Torre
FR
FC Versailles
16:40 25-Salesianos 1 - 5 info
167
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
GD Estoril Praia
16:35 3-Estoril A 1 - 3 info
168
PT
CF Os Belenenses
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
16:35 4-Jamor 1 - 3 info
203
FR
Vga ST Maur A
PT
Boavista FC
16:00 30-Dramático 4 - 0 info
31
FR
RC Joinville B
PT
GDS Cascais
15:30 25-Salesianos 2 - 0 info
129
ES
Madrid Fusión
FR
Vga ST Maur
15:15 6-Jamor 3 - 4 info
130
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
15:15 22-Torre 2 - 0 info
154
FR
Es 16
EG
Egypt FC
15:15 29-UD Tires 1 - 2 info
155
US
North American Sda
FR
La Garenne Colombes
15:15 8-Jamor 0 - 1 info
180
PT
NF Academy
PT
Soccer Scalabis
15:15 4-Jamor 5 - 3 info
181
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
AFD Torre
15:15 31-Jamor 3 - 1 info
194
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
Gimd Abóboda
15:15 10-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
195
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
GDR Fontainhas
15:15 3-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
140
PT
Estoril AC
BR
PSG Academy
12:15 22-Torre 3 - 0 info
141
PT
SG Sacavenense
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
12:15 8-Jamor 0 - 1 info
143
US
Sockers Chicago FC
PT
Academia Desportiva Ccmi
12:15 31-Jamor 5 - 3 info
144
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
SU Sintrense
12:15 4-Jamor 3 - 1 info
145
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
GDS Cascais
12:15 7-Jamor 0 - 1 info
146
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Casa Pia AC
12:15 10-Fontainhas 1 - 2 info
183
ES
Cda Figarona
PT
GD Fabril
12:15 1-Dramático 4 - 1 info
184
RU
Kaliningrad Sdushor Nº 5
PT
URD Tires
12:15 3-Estoril A 6 - 7 info
185
ES
Madrid Fusión
ES
Footvia Academy
12:15 6-Jamor 2 - 1 info
186
PT
Outurela FC
US
North American Sda
12:15 29-UD Tires 1 - 0 info
109
US
North American Sda
ES
Madrid Fusión
12:00 17-St Julians 1 - 5 info
110
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
PT
Dragon Force Porto
12:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
118
PT
SU Sintrense
CA
Ginga Soccer
12:00 16-St Julians 6 - 7 info
119
PT
EF João 1
FR
Es 16
12:00 15-St Julians 6 - 1 info
272
PT
SU Sintrense
CA
Cdi Academy
11:00 16-St Julians 1 - 2 info
273
PT
SC Farense B
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
11:00 15-St Julians 3 - 2 info
78
FR
FC Versailles
PT
EF Belenenses
11:00 14-St Julians 5 - 1 info
79
ES
Madrid Fusión
ES
Aspe UD
11:00 25-Salesianos 15 - 1 info
163
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
10:55 1-Dramático 9 - 0 info
164
PT
URD Tires
PT
GD Estoril Praia
10:55 3-Estoril A 0 - 3 info
165
PT
CF Os Belenenses
SE
Ystads IF
10:55 29-UD Tires 3 - 1 info
166
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
FR
Es 16
10:55 6-Jamor 1 - 0 info
176
US
North American Sda
PT
NF Academy
10:55 4-Jamor 1 - 3 info
177
ZA
De Beers AFC A
PT
Soccer Scalabis
10:55 7-Jamor 4 - 6 info
178
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
EF Belenenses
10:55 10-Fontainhas 2 - 1 info
179
PT
AFD Torre
PT
Gimd Abóboda
10:55 31-Jamor 4 - 1 info
285
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
AFD Torre
10:00 16-St Julians 1 - 6 info
286
FR
FC Versailles
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
10:00 15-St Julians 3 - 1 info
54
PT
Sonho XXI FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
10:00 14-St Julians 1 - 3 info
55
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
10:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 2 info
150
FR
Es 16
SE
Arameiska Syrianska IF
09:35 4-Jamor 1 - 0 info
151
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
EG
Egypt FC
09:35 8-Jamor 2 - 5 info
152
US
North American Sda
US
Revolution United
09:35 10-Fontainhas 3 - 0 info
153
FR
La Garenne Colombes
FI
Käpylän Pallo City
09:35 22-Torre 1 - 0 info
190
PT
Vila FC
CA
Cdi Academy
09:35 6-Jamor 3 - 5 info
191
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Gimd Abóboda
09:35 3-Estoril A 1 - 5 info
192
PT
CD Cova Piedade
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
09:35 7-Jamor 2 - 3 info
193
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
GDR Fontainhas
09:35 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
201
FR
Vga ST Maur A
US
SoCal Select
09:35 29-UD Tires 1 - 0 info
202
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Boavista FC
09:35 31-Jamor 2 - 3 info
29
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
FR
RC Joinville B
09:00 16-St Julians 6 - 4 info
30
PT
EF Central 32
PT
GDS Cascais
09:00 15-St Julians 1 - 4 info
41
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
09:00 25-Salesianos 2 - 4 info
42
FR
RC Joinville A
PT
Sonho XXI FC
09:00 14-St Julians 3 - 2 info
125
ES
Aspe UD
ES
Madrid Fusión
08:15 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
126
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
08:15 3-Estoril A 5 - 2 info
127
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
08:15 22-Torre 3 - 4 info
128
PT
Dragon Force Porto D
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
08:15 6-Jamor 1 - 4 info
136
PT
Estoril AC
US
North American Sda
08:15 4-Jamor 1 - 0 info
137
BR
PSG Academy
US
USA United
08:15 7-Jamor 3 - 1 info
138
PT
SG Sacavenense
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
08:15 8-Jamor 5 - 0 info
139
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
PT
SC Salgueiros
08:15 10-Fontainhas 7 - 1 info
204
PT
CF Benfica
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:15 29-UD Tires 2 - 5 info
205
US
SoCal Select
NO
Holmen
08:15 31-Jamor 3 - 1 info

Thursday, July 5, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
351
PT
CD Cova Piedade
CA
Cdi Academy
16:40 11-Estadio Universitario 5 - 0 info
352
PT
GD Fabril
ES
Madrid Fusión
16:40 12-Estadio Universitario 1 - 1 info
287
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
US
Revolution United
15:20 12-Estadio Universitario 2 - 1 info
288
PT
GDS Cascais
ES
Madrid Fusión
15:20 10-Fontainhas 2 - 2 info
345
PT
GDR Fontainhas
US
North American Sda
15:20 4-Jamor 1 - 4 info
346
PT
Vila FC
ES
Cda Figarona
15:20 31-Jamor 0 - 2 info
367
PT
Casa Pia AC
AR
Selectivo Noa
15:20 29-UD Tires 2 - 1 info
368
PT
Outurela FC
PT
Gimd Abóboda
15:20 11-Estadio Universitario 3 - 1 info
297
PT
GS Carcavelos
FR
La Garenne Colombes
12:00 7-Jamor 2 - 0 info
298
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
GS Loures
12:00 10-Fontainhas 5 - 0 info
315
PT
Soccer Scalabis
US
Lamoille County HS
12:00 6-Jamor 3 - 1 info
316
PT
GD Estoril Praia
FR
Es 16
12:00 11-Estadio Universitario 2 - 0 info
327
PT
GDS Cascais
RO
Liceul Sportiv Vaslui
12:00 4-Jamor 2 - 3 info
328
PT
Os Sandinenses
PT
NF Academy
12:00 8-Jamor 1 - 1 info
357
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
RU
Kaliningrad Sdushor Nº 5
12:00 1-Dramático 0 - 4 info
358
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
Footvia Academy
12:00 3-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
259
PT
Gimd Abóboda
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
10:50 29-UD Tires 0 - 3 info
260
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
Dragon Force Porto C
10:50 12-Estadio Universitario 1 - 8 info
281
PT
Academia Desportiva Ccmi
US
North American Sda
10:50 6-Jamor 1 - 1 info
282
IT
Jcusano 1913
SE
Arameiska Syrianska IF
10:50 7-Jamor 7 - 0 info
303
PT
La Aguada de Cima
US
Laurel Lions
10:50 22-Torre 1 - 1 info
304
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Madrid Fusión
10:50 8-Jamor 2 - 5 info
309
PT
CF Os Belenenses
US
North American Sda
10:50 4-Jamor 5 - 0 info
310
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
CD Castellón
10:50 13-Estadio Universitario 0 - 1 info
321
PT
AD Oeiras
ZA
De Beers AFC B
10:50 3-Estoril A 7 - 0 info
322
PT
AFD Torre
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
10:50 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
393
PT
GD Estoril Praia
US
SoCal Select
10:50 10-Fontainhas 1 - 3 info
394
SN
Senegal SA
PT
CF Benfica
10:50 11-Estadio Universitario 0 - 3 info
269
PT
GS Carcavelos
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
09:40 3-Estoril A 3 - 2 info
270
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
09:40 29-UD Tires 0 - 2 info
275
PT
Casa Pia AC
US
Sockers Chicago FC
09:40 1-Dramático 3 - 3 info
276
FI
Käpylän Pallo City
FR
Es 16
09:40 8-Jamor 0 - 5 info
339
PT
URD Tires
ZA
De Beers AFC A
09:40 4-Jamor 2 - 1 info
340
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
Gimd Abóboda
09:40 11-Estadio Universitario 2 - 1 info
383
PT
Boavista FC
US
Revolution United
09:40 10-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
384
PT
SC Castelo da Maia
PT
GD Estoril Praia
09:40 6-Jamor 1 - 3 info
397
NG
Nigeria Stars
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
09:40 22-Torre 0 - 3 info
398
PT
SG Sacavenense
ES
Madrid Fusión
09:40 13-Estadio Universitario 0 - 2 info
399
US
North American Sda
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
09:40 12-Estadio Universitario 0 - 8 info
333
PT
EF Belenenses
SE
Ystads IF
08:30 3-Estoril A 1 - 3 info
334
PT
SC Senhora da Hora
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
08:30 4-Jamor 1 - 3 info
373
PT
Dragon Force Porto
US
SoCal Select
08:30 7-Jamor 1 - 7 info
374
PT
Sporting CP
FR
Vga ST Maur A
08:30 10-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
219
PT
Estoril AC
CN
Nanjing Mai GQ
08:30 22-Torre 4 - 0 info
220
PT
Cif
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
08:30 29-UD Tires 5 - 0 info
239
PT
Casa Pia AC
BR
PSG Academy
08:30 1-Dramático 3 - 1 info
240
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
08:30 8-Jamor 2 - 0 info
249
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
US
USA United
08:30 11-Estadio Universitario 3 - 0 info
250
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
PT
Dragon Force Porto D
08:30 6-Jamor 0 - 1 info
170
US
Laurel Lions
US
North American Sda
19:20 1-Dramático 0 - 1 info
171
PT
NF Academy
PT
SC Senhora da Hora
19:20 3-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
172
PT
Soccer Scalabis
ZA
De Beers AFC B
19:20 4-Jamor 4 - 0 info
173
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
La Aguada de Cima
19:20 8-Jamor 1 - 0 info
174
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
Os Sandinenses
19:20 10-Fontainhas 2 - 1 info
175
US
Lamoille County HS
PT
Gimd Abóboda
19:20 22-Torre 1 - 2 info
157
ES
Madrid Fusión
ES
CD Castellón
18:00 1-Dramático 3 - 1 info
158
RO
Liceul Sportiv Vaslui
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
18:00 3-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
159
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
AD Oeiras
18:00 4-Jamor 2 - 0 info
160
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
18:00 8-Jamor 2 - 1 info
161
SE
Ystads IF
PT
GDS Cascais
18:00 10-Fontainhas 4 - 1 info
162
FR
Es 16
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
18:00 7-Jamor 3 - 2 info
105
CA
Cdi Academy
US
North American Sda
17:00 16-St Julians 6 - 7 info
106
BR
Recife Soccer
ES
Madrid Fusión
17:00 17-St Julians 1 - 2 info
107
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
17:00 21-Carcavelos 0 - 4 info
108
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Dragon Force Porto
17:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 5 info
114
PT
GD Alcochetense
PT
SU Sintrense
17:00 15-St Julians 1 - 4 info
115
CA
Ginga Soccer
PT
GS Carcavelos
17:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 1 info
116
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
EF João 1
17:00 20-Carcavelos 5 - 7 info
117
FR
Es 16
PT
EF Belenenses
17:00 14-St Julians 3 - 2 info
132
EG
Egypt FC
US
North American Sda
16:40 1-Dramático 1 - 3 info
133
PT
GS Carcavelos
US
USA United
16:40 3-Estoril A 0 - 3 info
134
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
16:40 4-Jamor 7 - 0 info
135
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
SC Salgueiros
16:40 8-Jamor 0 - 1 info
197
FR
Vga ST Maur A
FR
Vga ST Maur B
16:40 10-Fontainhas 6 - 0 info
198
US
SoCal Select
US
Revolution United
16:40 22-Torre 4 - 0 info
199
PT
Sporting CP
PT
GD Estoril Praia
16:40 31-Jamor 4 - 0 info
200
PT
Boavista FC
PT
Dragon Force Porto
16:40 29-UD Tires 7 - 0 info
268
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
GDS Cascais
16:00 15-St Julians 4 - 2 info
269
PT
SC Lourel
CA
Cdi Academy
16:00 14-St Julians 6 - 8 info
270
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
PT
SC Farense B
16:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 2 info
271
PT
Fundação Salesianos
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
16:00 20-Carcavelos 1 - 6 info
74
FR
FC Versailles
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
16:00 16-St Julians 4 - 0 info
75
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
16:00 17-St Julians 4 - 2 info
76
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ES
Madrid Fusión
16:00 21-Carcavelos 0 - 7 info
77
FR
RC Joinville
ES
Aspe UD
16:00 25-Salesianos 8 - 9 info
121
PT
Dragon Force Porto C
ES
Madrid Fusión
15:20 1-Dramático 1 - 2 info
122
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
15:20 3-Estoril A 0 - 4 info
123
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
PT
Cif
15:20 22-Torre 4 - 2 info
124
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
PT
Casa Pia AC
15:20 8-Jamor 6 - 0 info
281
ES
Aspe UD
IT
Jcusano 1913
15:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 4 info
282
PT
AFD Torre
PT
EF Central 32
15:00 20-Carcavelos 5 - 1 info
283
FR
Es 16
FR
FC Versailles
15:00 15-St Julians 4 - 6 info
284
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
BR
Predadores
15:00 14-St Julians 5 - 3 info
50
PT
Sonho XXI FC
PT
SU Sintrense
15:00 25-Salesianos 7 - 0 info
51
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
15:00 17-St Julians 5 - 0 info
52
SG
Turf City FC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
15:00 21-Carcavelos 3 - 4 info
53
US
FC Valeo
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
15:00 16-St Julians 3 - 4 info
25
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa C
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
12:00 17-St Julians 6 - 7 info
26
FR
RC Joinville B
NG
Nigeria Stars
12:00 21-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
27
PT
EF Central 32
12:00 19-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
28
PT
Estoril AC
PT
GDS Cascais
12:00 20-Carcavelos 1 - 3 info
37
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa D
12:00 25-Salesianos 12 - 0 info
38
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
GB
Pro Touch SA
12:00 14-St Julians 3 - 0 info
39
FR
RC Joinville A
RO
Valencia Academy Rom.
12:00 15-St Julians 6 - 2 info
40
PT
Sonho XXI FC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
12:00 16-St Julians 6 - 5 info
264
PT
GDS Cascais
FR
Thiais FC
11:00 21-Carcavelos 8 - 4 info
265
PT
Dragon Force Porto B
CA
Cdi Academy
11:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 4 info
266
PT
SC Farense B
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 20-Carcavelos 3 - 1 info
267
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
11:00 17-St Julians 0 - 9 info
70
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ZA
Panorama FC
11:00 14-St Julians 4 - 1 info
71
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
11:00 15-St Julians 2 - 4 info
72
ES
Madrid Fusión
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
11:00 16-St Julians 9 - 1 info
73
ES
Aspe UD
FR
Es 16
11:00 25-Salesianos 4 - 3 info
275
PT
Fundação Salesianos
ES
Aspe UD
10:00 20-Carcavelos 1 - 3 info
276
IT
Jcusano 1913
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
10:00 19-Carcavelos 6 - 4 info
277
FR
Thiais FC A
PT
EF Central 32
10:00 14-St Julians 5 - 7 info
278
FR
Es 16
FR
Thiais FC B
10:00 15-St Julians 4 - 0 info
279
FR
FC Versailles
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
10:00 16-St Julians 6 - 0 info
280
PT
Estoril AC
BR
Predadores
10:00 17-St Julians 0 - 4 info
103
ES
Madrid Fusión
MX
Toros FC
10:00 21-Carcavelos 5 - 1 info
104
EG
Egypt FC
PT
Dragon Force Porto
10:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 3 info
112
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:00 5-Jamor 3 - 6 info
113
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
EF Belenenses
10:00 2-Jamor 0 - 7 info
44
GB
Bristol Inner City FA A
PT
Sonho XXI FC
09:00 14-St Julians 0 - 1 info
45
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
09:00 15-St Julians 3 - 0 info
46
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
09:00 16-St Julians 13 - 2 info
47
SG
Turf City FC
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
09:00 17-St Julians 10 - 0 info
48
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
09:00 21-Carcavelos 5 - 3 info
49
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
Dragon Force Porto
09:00 25-Salesianos 4 - 2 info

Wednesday, July 4, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
179
PT
Dragon Force Porto
ES
Aspe UD
19:00 2-Jamor 2 - 1 info
180
PT
EF Belenenses
BR
Recife Soccer
19:00 25-Salesianos 1 - 3 info
199
PT
EF João 1
ES
Madrid Fusión
19:00 14-St Julians 1 - 4 info
200
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
19:00 15-St Julians 3 - 0 info
209
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
MX
Toros FC
19:00 16-St Julians 1 - 0 info
210
NG
Nigeria Stars
PT
GS Carcavelos
19:00 19-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
139
PT
Fundação Salesianos
FR
RC Joinville
18:00 16-St Julians 2 - 4 info
140
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
PT
SC Farense A
18:00 5-Jamor 6 - 1 info
149
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
18:00 14-St Julians 1 - 6 info
150
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
PT
GDS Cascais
18:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 0 info
159
PT
SC Farense B
US
Cumberland CSP
18:00 2-Jamor 9 - 1 info
160
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
PT
Dragon Force Porto B
18:00 15-St Julians 5 - 0 info
189
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
18:00 20-Carcavelos 3 - 3 info
190
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
AFD Torre
18:00 21-Carcavelos 2 - 1 info
99
PT
AFD Torre
BR
Predadores
17:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 1 info
100
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
Dragon Force Porto
17:00 5-Jamor 4 - 4 info
109
PT
AFD Torre
FR
FC Versailles
17:00 14-St Julians 0 - 4 info
110
PT
URD Tires
PT
SU Sintrense
17:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 2 info
129
PT
SC Lourel
FR
Es 16
17:00 2-Jamor 2 - 6 info
130
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
17:00 21-Carcavelos 2 - 2 info
169
EG
Egypt FC
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
17:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
170
PT
GSMD Talaide
PT
GD Alcochetense
17:00 17-St Julians 0 - 11 info
49
PT
Sonho XXI FC
FR
Es 16
16:00 5-Jamor 2 - 2 info
50
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
SG
Turf City FC
16:00 25-Salesianos 2 - 4 info
59
PT
Estoril AC
FR
Thiais FC A
16:00 14-St Julians 1 - 2 info
60
PT
GSMD Talaide
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
16:00 15-St Julians 0 - 20 info
79
PT
SU Sintrense
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
16:00 16-St Julians 2 - 2 info
80
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
IT
Jcusano 1913
16:00 2-Jamor 0 - 4 info
89
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
FR
FC Versailles
16:00 17-St Julians 3 - 2 info
90
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
16:00 21-Carcavelos 4 - 0 info
119
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
FR
Thiais FC
16:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 2 info
120
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
EF Central 32
16:00 20-Carcavelos 5 - 0 info
291
EG
Egypt FC
PT
GS Loures
15:30 1-Dramático 0 - 1 info
229
NG
Nigeria Stars
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
15:30 22-Torre 0 - 3 info
9
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
GB
Pro Touch SA
15:00 14-St Julians 5 - 3 info
10
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa C
PT
EF Central 32
15:00 15-St Julians 3 - 2 info
19
PT
GDS Cascais
RO
Valencia Academy Rom.
15:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 8 info
20
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
15:00 18-St Julians 0 - 4 info
29
PT
Sonho XXI FC
FR
RC Joinville A
15:00 16-St Julians 2 - 2 info
30
NG
Nigeria Stars
PT
Estoril AC
15:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
39
PT
Fundação Salesianos
FR
Thiais FC B
15:00 17-St Julians 4 - 4 info
40
NG
Nigeria Stars
GB
Bristol Inner City FA A
15:00 21-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
69
PT
EF Central 32
FR
RC Joinville
15:00 19-Carcavelos 3 - 3 info
70
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
US
FC Valeo
15:00 5-Jamor 5 - 6 info
267
PT
NF Academy
PT
GS Carcavelos
12:45 3-Estoril A 0 - 0 info
268
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
PT
SU Sintrense
12:45 1-Dramático 0 - 0 info
392
US
SoCal Select
SN
Senegal SA
12:45 6-Jamor 3 - 0 info
228
ES
Madrid Fusión
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
12:45 22-Torre 4 - 0 info
237
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
Casa Pia AC
12:45 4-Jamor 5 - 0 info
167
CA
Cdi Academy
EG
Egypt FC
12:00 14-St Julians 4 - 3 info
168
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
GSMD Talaide
12:00 15-St Julians 3 - 2 info
177
CA
Ginga Soccer
PT
Dragon Force Porto
12:00 2-Jamor 2 - 2 info
178
ES
Aspe UD
PT
EF Belenenses
12:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 1 info
187
US
North American Sda
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
12:00 17-St Julians 0 - 3 info
188
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
SU Sintrense
12:00 25-Salesianos 4 - 0 info
197
US
FC Valeo
PT
EF João 1
12:00 16-St Julians 0 - 4 info
198
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
12:00 5-Jamor 0 - 3 info
207
FR
Es 16
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
12:00 21-Carcavelos 7 - 4 info
208
MX
Toros FC
NG
Nigeria Stars
12:00 20-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
257
EG
Egypt FC
PT
Gimd Abóboda
11:35 3-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
258
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
PT
EF Belenenses
11:35 1-Dramático 5 - 0 info
391
NO
Holmen
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:35 6-Jamor 2 - 2 info
227
PT
SG Sacavenense
US
North American Sda
11:35 4-Jamor 3 - 0 info
248
US
USA United
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
11:35 22-Torre 0 - 3 info
107
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 14-St Julians 4 - 1 info
108
FR
FC Versailles
PT
URD Tires
11:00 15-St Julians 7 - 1 info
117
ZA
Panorama FC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
11:00 16-St Julians 1 - 1 info
118
FR
Thiais FC
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
11:00 17-St Julians 3 - 10 info
127
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
SC Lourel
11:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 3 info
128
FR
Es 16
PT
EF Belenenses
11:00 2-Jamor 1 - 3 info
147
ES
Aspe UD
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
11:00 21-Carcavelos 9 - 3 info
148
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
11:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 8 info
157
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
SC Farense B
11:00 5-Jamor 5 - 2 info
158
US
Cumberland CSP
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
11:00 25-Salesianos 1 - 7 info
365
PT
URD Tires
PT
Casa Pia AC
10:25 3-Estoril A 1 - 1 info
366
AR
Selectivo Noa
PT
Outurela FC
10:25 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
382
US
Revolution United
PT
SC Castelo da Maia
10:25 6-Jamor 2 - 0 info
218
CN
Nanjing Mai GQ
PT
Cif
10:25 22-Torre 0 - 8 info
247
FR
Es 16
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
10:25 4-Jamor 0 - 5 info
8
GB
Pro Touch SA
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa C
10:00 18-St Julians 5 - 2 info
47
ES
Aspe UD
PT
Sonho XXI FC
10:00 17-St Julians 3 - 5 info
48
FR
Es 16
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
10:00 5-Jamor 5 - 3 info
57
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
Estoril AC
10:00 14-St Julians 3 - 0 info
58
FR
Thiais FC A
PT
GSMD Talaide
10:00 15-St Julians 14 - 0 info
77
ZA
Ssa Nelspruit
PT
SU Sintrense
10:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 12 info
78
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
10:00 16-St Julians 5 - 1 info
88
FR
FC Versailles
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
10:00 19-Carcavelos 4 - 3 info
97
GB
Bristol Inner City FA B
PT
AFD Torre
10:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 1 info
98
BR
Predadores
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
10:00 21-Carcavelos 0 - 10 info
138
FR
RC Joinville
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
10:00 2-Jamor 4 - 3 info
295
EG
Egypt FC
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:15 3-Estoril A 3 - 4 info
296
FR
La Garenne Colombes
PT
SU Sintrense
09:15 1-Dramático 4 - 3 info
381
FR
Vga ST Maur B
PT
Boavista FC
09:15 6-Jamor 0 - 6 info
217
ES
Aspe UD
PT
Estoril AC
09:15 22-Torre 1 - 1 info
238
BR
PSG Academy
PT
SC Salgueiros
09:15 4-Jamor 1 - 1 info
7
FR
RC Joinville B
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
09:00 14-St Julians 0 - 11 info
17
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
PT
GDS Cascais
09:00 16-St Julians 3 - 5 info
18
RO
Valencia Academy Rom.
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
09:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 4 info
27
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa D
PT
Sonho XXI FC
09:00 21-Carcavelos 1 - 13 info
28
FR
RC Joinville A
NG
Nigeria Stars
09:00 18-St Julians 3 - 0 info
37
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
Fundação Salesianos
09:00 17-St Julians 4 - 3 info
38
FR
Thiais FC B
NG
Nigeria Stars
09:00 20-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
67
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
PT
EF Central 32
09:00 5-Jamor 2 - 1 info
68
FR
RC Joinville
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
09:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 6 info
87
CN
Feng Fan FC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:00 15-St Julians 0 - 14 info
137
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
Fundação Salesianos
09:00 2-Jamor 3 - 6 info

Tuesday, July 3, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
389
SN
Senegal SA
NO
Holmen
19:15 3-Estoril A 0 - 3 info
390
PT
CF Benfica
US
SoCal Select
19:15 1-Dramático 0 - 0 info
265
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
NF Academy
18:05 22-Torre 1 - 1 info
355
RU
Kaliningrad Sdushor Nº 5
PT
GS Carcavelos
18:05 1-Dramático 4 - 0 info
356
ES
Footvia Academy
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
18:05 3-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
371
US
SoCal Select
PT
Sporting CP
18:05 4-Jamor 0 - 2 info
372
FR
Vga ST Maur A
PT
Dragon Force Porto
18:05 8-Jamor 7 - 0 info
380
PT
GD Estoril Praia
US
Revolution United
18:05 10-Fontainhas 0 - 0 info
156
PT
Dragon Force Porto B
US
Cumberland CSP
17:30 15-St Julians 4 - 1 info
165
PT
GSMD Talaide
CA
Cdi Academy
17:30 17-St Julians 1 - 13 info
175
PT
EF Belenenses
CA
Ginga Soccer
17:30 25-Salesianos 0 - 3 info
185
PT
SU Sintrense
US
North American Sda
17:30 16-St Julians 1 - 5 info
205
NG
Nigeria Stars
FR
Es 16
17:30 19-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
294
PT
GS Loures
FR
La Garenne Colombes
16:55 22-Torre 0 - 4 info
332
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
PT
EF Belenenses
16:55 4-Jamor 1 - 0 info
337
ZA
De Beers AFC A
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
16:55 1-Dramático 2 - 2 info
338
PT
Gimd Abóboda
PT
URD Tires
16:55 3-Estoril A 0 - 4 info
350
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
CD Cova Piedade
16:55 8-Jamor 3 - 1 info
379
PT
SC Castelo da Maia
FR
Vga ST Maur B
16:55 10-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
25
NG
Nigeria Stars
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa D
16:30 19-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
176
BR
Recife Soccer
ES
Aspe UD
16:30 25-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
186
PT
AFD Torre
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
16:30 14-St Julians 1 - 5 info
195
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
US
FC Valeo
16:30 15-St Julians 5 - 0 info
196
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Madrid Fusión
16:30 16-St Julians 0 - 12 info
206
PT
GS Carcavelos
MX
Toros FC
16:30 17-St Julians 1 - 4 info
308
ES
CD Castellón
PT
CF Os Belenenses
15:45 4-Jamor 1 - 2 info
314
FR
Es 16
PT
Soccer Scalabis
15:45 7-Jamor 2 - 0 info
320
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
PT
AD Oeiras
15:45 3-Estoril A 0 - 0 info
349
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
GD Fabril
15:45 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
225
NG
Nigeria Stars
PT
SG Sacavenense
15:45 8-Jamor 0 - 3 info
226
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
15:45 10-Fontainhas 0 - 5 info
236
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
BR
PSG Academy
15:45 22-Torre 0 - 1 info
5
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa C
FR
RC Joinville B
15:30 15-St Julians 4 - 4 info
6
PT
EF Central 32
GB
Pro Touch SA
15:30 14-St Julians 1 - 5 info
15
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
15:30 16-St Julians 11 - 0 info
16
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
RO
Valencia Academy Rom.
15:30 25-Salesianos 1 - 3 info
26
PT
Estoril AC
FR
RC Joinville A
15:30 17-St Julians 1 - 13 info
166
PT
GD Alcochetense
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
15:30 19-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
279
US
North American Sda
IT
Jcusano 1913
12:45 4-Jamor 1 - 0 info
302
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
La Aguada de Cima
12:45 7-Jamor 7 - 0 info
307
US
North American Sda
PT
GS Carcavelos
12:45 8-Jamor 0 - 1 info
313
US
Lamoille County HS
PT
GD Estoril Praia
12:45 6-Jamor 0 - 4 info
326
PT
NF Academy
PT
GDS Cascais
12:45 3-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
331
SE
Ystads IF
PT
SC Senhora da Hora
12:45 1-Dramático 4 - 0 info
363
PT
Outurela FC
PT
URD Tires
12:45 10-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
255
PT
EF Belenenses
EG
Egypt FC
12:45 22-Torre 0 - 1 info
36
GB
Bristol Inner City FA A
FR
Thiais FC B
12:15 21-Carcavelos 6 - 0 info
66
US
FC Valeo
FR
RC Joinville
12:15 2-Jamor 9 - 1 info
106
PT
SU Sintrense
FR
FC Versailles
12:15 25-Salesianos 2 - 3 info
115
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ZA
Panorama FC
12:15 19-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
116
PT
EF Central 32
FR
Thiais FC
12:15 16-St Julians 2 - 3 info
125
PT
EF Belenenses
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
12:15 15-St Julians 3 - 2 info
145
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ES
Aspe UD
12:15 14-St Julians 5 - 6 info
146
PT
GDS Cascais
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
12:15 17-St Julians 3 - 1 info
155
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
ES
Madrid Fusión
12:15 20-Carcavelos 4 - 4 info
273
US
Sockers Chicago FC
FI
Käpylän Pallo City
11:35 3-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
274
FR
Es 16
PT
Casa Pia AC
11:35 4-Jamor 1 - 2 info
280
SE
Arameiska Syrianska IF
PT
Academia Desportiva Ccmi
11:35 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
286
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:35 7-Jamor 2 - 0 info
301
US
Laurel Lions
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:35 6-Jamor 0 - 4 info
319
ZA
De Beers AFC B
PT
AFD Torre
11:35 8-Jamor 0 - 2 info
377
FR
Vga ST Maur B
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:35 10-Fontainhas 1 - 1 info
235
PT
SC Salgueiros
FR
Vga ST Maur
11:35 22-Torre 0 - 5 info
35
NG
Nigeria Stars
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
11:15 21-Carcavelos 0 - 3 info
46
SG
Turf City FC
FR
Es 16
11:15 14-St Julians 8 - 2 info
55
PT
GSMD Talaide
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
11:15 15-St Julians 0 - 9 info
56
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
FR
Thiais FC A
11:15 16-St Julians 4 - 1 info
65
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
11:15 17-St Julians 5 - 3 info
76
IT
Jcusano 1913
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
11:15 5-Jamor 1 - 4 info
86
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
FR
FC Versailles
11:15 25-Salesianos 1 - 6 info
95
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
GB
Bristol Inner City FA B
11:15 19-Carcavelos 5 - 0 info
105
PT
URD Tires
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
11:15 20-Carcavelos 0 - 5 info
136
PT
SC Farense A
FR
RC Joinville
11:15 2-Jamor 2 - 5 info
256
PT
Dragon Force Porto C
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
10:25 7-Jamor 3 - 3 info
285
US
Revolution United
PT
GDS Cascais
10:25 3-Estoril A 0 - 3 info
325
RO
Liceul Sportiv Vaslui
PT
Os Sandinenses
10:25 6-Jamor 3 - 0 info
343
US
North American Sda
PT
Vila FC
10:25 8-Jamor 0 - 0 info
344
ES
Cda Figarona
PT
GDR Fontainhas
10:25 1-Dramático 1 - 0 info
378
PT
Boavista FC
PT
SC Castelo da Maia
10:25 10-Fontainhas 8 - 0 info
216
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
CN
Nanjing Mai GQ
10:25 22-Torre 4 - 0 info
245
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
FR
Es 16
10:25 4-Jamor 2 - 0 info
14
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
CF Os Belenenses I
10:15 18-St Julians 0 - 10 info
45
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
Aspe UD
10:15 21-Carcavelos 2 - 8 info
75
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
ZA
Ssa Nelspruit
10:15 25-Salesianos 8 - 0 info
85
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
CN
Feng Fan FC
10:15 19-Carcavelos 11 - 0 info
135
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
CA
Cdi Academy
10:15 2-Jamor 4 - 1 info
183
US
North American Sda
PT
AFD Torre
10:15 5-Jamor 7 - 1 info
184
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
PT
SU Sintrense
10:15 17-St Julians 5 - 1 info
193
US
FC Valeo
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
10:15 14-St Julians 2 - 4 info
194
PT
EF João 1
PT
CF Os Belenenses F
10:15 16-St Julians 1 - 4 info
203
FR
Es 16
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:15 15-St Julians 3 - 2 info
204
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
NG
Nigeria Stars
10:15 20-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
3
FR
RC Joinville B
PT
EF Central 32
09:15 25-Salesianos 3 - 0 info
4
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa C
09:15 20-Carcavelos 7 - 1 info
266
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
09:15 1-Dramático 3 - 0 info
13
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:15 15-St Julians 1 - 12 info
23
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa D
PT
Estoril AC
09:15 18-St Julians 3 - 2 info
24
PT
Sonho XXI FC
NG
Nigeria Stars
09:15 19-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
293
PT
SU Sintrense
EG
Egypt FC
09:15 6-Jamor 1 - 1 info
96
PT
Dragon Force Porto
BR
Predadores
09:15 2-Jamor 1 - 6 info
364
PT
Gimd Abóboda
AR
Selectivo Noa
09:15 3-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
126
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
FR
Es 16
09:15 14-St Julians 0 - 1 info
387
NO
Holmen
PT
CF Benfica
09:15 10-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
388
PT
GD Estoril Praia
SN
Senegal SA
09:15 7-Jamor 3 - 0 info
163
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
GD Alcochetense
09:15 16-St Julians 6 - 0 info
164
EG
Egypt FC
PT
GSMD Talaide
09:15 17-St Julians 3 - 0 info
173
CA
Ginga Soccer
BR
Recife Soccer
09:15 21-Carcavelos 1 - 2 info
174
PT
Dragon Force Porto
PT
EF Belenenses
09:15 5-Jamor 2 - 2 info
215
PT
Cif
ES
Aspe UD
09:15 22-Torre 0 - 2 info
224
US
North American Sda
ES
Madrid Fusión
09:15 4-Jamor 0 - 5 info
246
PT
Dragon Force Porto D
US
USA United
09:15 8-Jamor 2 - 1 info

Monday, July 2, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
263
PT
NF Academy
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
16:30 22-Torre 0 - 1 info
264
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
SU Sintrense
16:30 29-UD Tires 0 - 4 info
289
FR
La Garenne Colombes
EG
Egypt FC
16:30 8-Jamor 1 - 4 info
362
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
Outurela FC
16:30 12-Estadio Universitario 0 - 3 info
369
US
SoCal Select
FR
Vga ST Maur A
16:30 3-Estoril A 2 - 6 info
370
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Dragon Force Porto
16:30 4-Jamor 6 - 0 info
385
US
SoCal Select
NO
Holmen
16:30 1-Dramático 2 - 1 info
395
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
PT
SG Sacavenense
16:30 13-Estadio Universitario 1 - 6 info
230
US
North American Sda
NG
Nigeria Stars
16:30 11-Estadio Universitario 3 - 0 info
233
FR
Vga ST Maur
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
16:30 10-Fontainhas 5 - 0 info
33
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
GB
Bristol Inner City FA A
16:00 26-Estoril B 2 - 4 info
63
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
US
FC Valeo
16:00 25-Salesianos 2 - 5 info
74
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
16:00 24-UD Tires 3 - 2 info
84
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
16:00 21-Carcavelos 0 - 5 info
103
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
PT
SU Sintrense
16:00 14-St Julians 6 - 2 info
104
PT
AFD Torre
PT
URD Tires
16:00 15-St Julians 5 - 0 info
114
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
16:00 19-Carcavelos 0 - 1 info
123
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
16:00 16-St Julians 4 - 1 info
124
PT
SC Lourel
PT
EF Belenenses
16:00 17-St Julians 3 - 3 info
134
PT
Fundação Salesianos
PT
Dragon Force Porto A
16:00 2-Jamor 1 - 7 info
144
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
16:00 20-Carcavelos 1 - 7 info
153
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
Dragon Force Porto B
16:00 5-Jamor 9 - 0 info
283
US
Revolution United
ES
Madrid Fusión
15:20 22-Torre 0 - 6 info
290
PT
GS Loures
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:20 29-UD Tires 1 - 5 info
361
PT
URD Tires
PT
Gimd Abóboda
15:20 11-Estadio Universitario 4 - 1 info
396
ES
Madrid Fusión
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
15:20 6-Jamor 1 - 1 info
213
ES
Aspe UD
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
15:20 1-Dramático 4 - 1 info
214
PT
Estoril AC
PT
Cif
15:20 10-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
234
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
SC Salgueiros
15:20 3-Estoril A 2 - 0 info
243
FR
Es 16
PT
Dragon Force Porto D
15:20 8-Jamor 0 - 2 info
244
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
15:20 13-Estadio Universitario 1 - 0 info
253
EG
Egypt FC
PT
Dragon Force Porto C
15:20 4-Jamor 1 - 8 info
254
PT
Gimd Abóboda
PT
EF Belenenses
15:20 12-Estadio Universitario 1 - 2 info
34
PT
Fundação Salesianos
NG
Nigeria Stars
15:00 21-Carcavelos 3 - 0 info
43
ES
Aspe UD
SG
Turf City FC
15:00 25-Salesianos 1 - 8 info
44
PT
Sonho XXI FC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:00 24-UD Tires 6 - 1 info
53
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
15:00 16-St Julians 3 - 4 info
54
PT
Estoril AC
PT
GSMD Talaide
15:00 20-Carcavelos 8 - 0 info
64
PT
EF Central 32
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
15:00 19-Carcavelos 0 - 6 info
73
ZA
Ssa Nelspruit
IT
Jcusano 1913
15:00 26-Estoril B 0 - 8 info
83
CN
Feng Fan FC
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
15:00 15-St Julians 1 - 6 info
93
GB
Bristol Inner City FA B
PT
Dragon Force Porto
15:00 2-Jamor 0 - 6 info
94
PT
AFD Torre
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
15:00 14-St Julians 0 - 4 info
113
ZA
Panorama FC
PT
EF Central 32
15:00 17-St Julians 7 - 3 info
133
CA
Cdi Academy
PT
SC Farense A
15:00 5-Jamor 5 - 1 info
12
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
GDS Cascais
12:00 25-Salesianos 5 - 0 info
277
US
North American Sda
SE
Arameiska Syrianska IF
12:00 1-Dramático 2 - 3 info
22
PT
Estoril AC
PT
Sonho XXI FC
12:00 26-Estoril B 0 - 9 info
299
US
Laurel Lions
ES
Madrid Fusión
12:00 8-Jamor 0 - 6 info
318
PT
AFD Torre
PT
AD Oeiras
12:00 11-Estadio Universitario 0 - 4 info
329
SE
Ystads IF
PT
CD Lisboa e Aguias
12:00 6-Jamor 4 - 4 info
335
ZA
De Beers AFC A
PT
Gimd Abóboda
12:00 22-Torre 1 - 1 info
341
US
North American Sda
ES
Cda Figarona
12:00 3-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
342
PT
Vila FC
PT
GDR Fontainhas
12:00 7-Jamor 1 - 0 info
347
CA
Cdi Academy
ES
Madrid Fusión
12:00 13-Estadio Universitario 0 - 3 info
348
PT
GD Fabril
PT
CD Cova Piedade
12:00 29-UD Tires 0 - 0 info
354
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
12:00 4-Jamor 0 - 0 info
359
AR
Selectivo Noa
PT
URD Tires
12:00 10-Fontainhas 0 - 0 info
375
US
Revolution United
FR
Vga ST Maur B
12:00 12-Estadio Universitario 3 - 0 info
143
ES
Aspe UD
PT
GDS Cascais
12:00 15-St Julians 0 - 1 info
154
PT
SC Farense B
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
12:00 2-Jamor 2 - 6 info
162
PT
GD Alcochetense
EG
Egypt FC
12:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 3 info
171
ES
Aspe UD
CA
Ginga Soccer
12:00 20-Carcavelos 1 - 2 info
172
BR
Recife Soccer
PT
Dragon Force Porto
12:00 5-Jamor 1 - 2 info
182
PT
AFD Torre
PT
CF Os Belenenses E
12:00 24-UD Tires 0 - 9 info
191
ES
Madrid Fusión
US
FC Valeo
12:00 16-St Julians 4 - 1 info
192
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
EF João 1
12:00 17-St Julians 0 - 11 info
201
MX
Toros FC
FR
Es 16
12:00 14-St Julians 4 - 2 info
1
GB
Pro Touch SA
FR
RC Joinville B
11:00 14-St Julians 5 - 0 info
11
RO
Valencia Academy Rom.
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
11:00 26-Estoril B 11 - 1 info
61
FR
RC Joinville
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
11:00 15-St Julians 0 - 5 info
101
FR
FC Versailles
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
11:00 16-St Julians 5 - 4 info
111
FR
Thiais FC
ZA
Panorama FC
11:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 2 info
121
FR
Es 16
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
11:00 5-Jamor 3 - 3 info
122
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
SC Lourel
11:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 4 info
131
FR
RC Joinville
CA
Cdi Academy
11:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 3 info
161
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
CA
Cdi Academy
11:00 17-St Julians 0 - 11 info
181
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
US
North American Sda
11:00 2-Jamor 0 - 5 info
202
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
11:00 24-UD Tires 0 - 6 info
271
US
Sockers Chicago FC
FR
Es 16
10:50 4-Jamor 3 - 0 info
278
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
Academia Desportiva Ccmi
10:50 3-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
300
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
La Aguada de Cima
10:50 7-Jamor 5 - 0 info
306
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
CF Os Belenenses
10:50 29-UD Tires 1 - 6 info
312
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Soccer Scalabis
10:50 10-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
317
ZA
De Beers AFC B
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
10:50 1-Dramático 0 - 10 info
323
RO
Liceul Sportiv Vaslui
PT
NF Academy
10:50 8-Jamor 1 - 1 info
324
PT
Os Sandinenses
PT
GDS Cascais
10:50 22-Torre 1 - 2 info
330
PT
SC Senhora da Hora
PT
EF Belenenses
10:50 6-Jamor 1 - 1 info
336
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
URD Tires
10:50 12-Estadio Universitario 4 - 4 info
223
PT
SG Sacavenense
PT
CF Os Belenenses G
10:50 11-Estadio Universitario 0 - 1 info
241
US
USA United
FR
Es 16
10:50 13-Estadio Universitario 2 - 2 info
2
PT
EF Central 32
PT
CF Os Belenenses J
10:00 24-UD Tires 1 - 6 info
31
FR
Thiais FC B
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
10:00 14-St Julians 2 - 4 info
32
GB
Bristol Inner City FA A
PT
Fundação Salesianos
10:00 15-St Julians 5 - 0 info
41
FR
Es 16
ES
Aspe UD
10:00 16-St Julians 3 - 1 info
42
SG
Turf City FC
PT
Sonho XXI FC
10:00 25-Salesianos 3 - 2 info
52
ZA
RB6 Soccer School
PT
Estoril AC
10:00 5-Jamor 9 - 0 info
72
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
SU Sintrense
10:00 26-Estoril B 3 - 5 info
81
FR
FC Versailles
CN
Feng Fan FC
10:00 17-St Julians 6 - 0 info
102
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
AFD Torre
10:00 19-Carcavelos 2 - 1 info
132
PT
SC Farense A
PT
Fundação Salesianos
10:00 2-Jamor 2 - 5 info
151
US
Cumberland CSP
ES
Madrid Fusión
10:00 20-Carcavelos 0 - 11 info
261
GB
Bristol Inner City FA
PT
NF Academy
09:40 1-Dramático 2 - 0 info
262
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:40 10-Fontainhas 3 - 0 info
284
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:40 13-Estadio Universitario 2 - 1 info
292
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 12-Estadio Universitario 1 - 2 info
305
US
North American Sda
ES
CD Castellón
09:40 3-Estoril A 0 - 2 info
311
US
Lamoille County HS
FR
Es 16
09:40 4-Jamor 0 - 0 info
353
RU
Kaliningrad Sdushor Nº 5
ES
Footvia Academy
09:40 8-Jamor 0 - 2 info
360
PT
Gimd Abóboda
PT
Casa Pia AC
09:40 6-Jamor 0 - 1 info
211
CN
Nanjing Mai GQ
ES
Aspe UD
09:40 7-Jamor 1 - 13 info
222
ES
Madrid Fusión
NG
Nigeria Stars
09:40 11-Estadio Universitario 3 - 0 info
232
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
PT
Casa Pia AC
09:40 29-UD Tires 0 - 2 info
251
BR
Ec Pinheiros A
EG
Egypt FC
09:40 22-Torre 8 - 3 info
21
FR
RC Joinville A
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa D
09:00 26-Estoril B 12 - 0 info
51
FR
Thiais FC A
ES
Atletico Coruña CF
09:00 17-St Julians 1 - 3 info
62
US
FC Valeo
PT
EF Central 32
09:00 14-St Julians 2 - 1 info
71
FR
Saint Maur Lusitanos
ZA
Ssa Nelspruit
09:00 20-Carcavelos 8 - 3 info
82
IT
Atletico Cagliari SSD
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:00 25-Salesianos 0 - 10 info
91
BR
Predadores
GB
Bristol Inner City FA B
09:00 16-St Julians 1 - 3 info
92
PT
Dragon Force Porto
PT
AFD Torre
09:00 5-Jamor 5 - 2 info
112
PT
EF Central 32
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
09:00 19-Carcavelos 1 - 3 info
141
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse FA
ES
Aspe UD
09:00 15-St Julians 1 - 5 info
142
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
09:00 24-UD Tires 3 - 1 info
152
PT
Dragon Force Porto B
PT
SC Farense B
09:00 2-Jamor 1 - 5 info
272
FI
Käpylän Pallo City
PT
Casa Pia AC
08:30 3-Estoril A 3 - 2 info
376
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Boavista FC
08:30 10-Fontainhas 1 - 4 info
386
PT
CF Benfica
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:30 8-Jamor 2 - 0 info
212
PT
GMD 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
Estoril AC
08:30 29-UD Tires 0 - 2 info
221
BR
Ec Pinheiros B
US
North American Sda
08:30 22-Torre 0 - 1 info
231
BR
PSG Academy
FR
Vga ST Maur
08:30 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
242
PT
Dragon Force Porto D
PT
CF Os Belenenses H
08:30 6-Jamor 3 - 2 info
252
PT
Dragon Force Porto C
PT
Gimd Abóboda
08:30 7-Jamor 4 - 1 info